MLÁDEŽNICKÉ MČR KRAJSKÝCH VÝBĚRŮ V LEDNÍM HOKEJI 2017 20. - 22.1.2017 Ostrava Poruba
MLÁDEŽNICKÉ MČR KRAJSKÝCH VÝBĚRŮ V LEDNÍM HOKEJI 2017
Účastníci:
Skupina A Skupina B
1A Moravskoslezský (MSK) 1B Zlínský (ZLK)
2A Ústecký (USK) 2B Plzeňský (PLK)
3A Jihočeský (JHK) 3B Královehradecký (HKK)
4A Olomoucký (OLK) 4B Pardubický (PAK)
5A Praha (PHA) 5B Vysočina (VYS)
6A Středočeský (STK) 6B Liberecký (LBK)
7A Jihomoravský (JHM) 7B Karlovarský (KVK)
Pátek 20. 01. 2017
Ledová plocha 1 (velká hala) Ledová plocha 2 (malá hala)
08,30 - 10,00 Jihočeský - Plzeňský 08,00 – 09,30 Moravskoslezský – Středočeský
10,15 – 11,45 Zlínský – Ústecký 11,15 – 12,45 Jihomoravský - Olomoucký
12,00 – 13,30 Vysočina - Karlovarský 13,00 – 14,30 Liberecký – Královehradecký
13,45 – 15,15 Pardubický - Plzeňský 14,45 – 16,15 Praha – Olomoucký
15,30 – 17,15 Vysočina - Ústecký 16,30 – 18,00 Královehradecký Moravskoslezský
17,30 – 19,00 Liberecký - Jihomoravský 18,15 – 19,45 Karlovarský – Jihočeský
19,15 – 20,45 Pardubický - Zlínský 20,00 – 21,30 Středočeský – Praha
Sobota 21. 01. 2017
Ledová plocha 1 (velká hala) Ledová plocha 2 (malá hala)
08,30 - 10,00 Karlovarský - Královehradecký 08,00 – 09,30 Liberecký - Vysočina
10,15 – 11,45 Plzeňský – Moravskoslezský 11,00 – 12,30 Ústecký – Olomoucký
12,00 – 13,30 Jihočeský - Středočeský 12,45 – 14,15 Jihomoravský – Zlínský
13,45 – 15,15 Praha - Karlovarský 14,30 – 16,00 Pardubický – Liberecký
15,30 – 17,00 Královehradecký - Vysočina 16,15 – 17,45 Plzeňský – Zlínský
17,15 – 18,45 Jihomoravský - Ústecký 18,00 – 19,30 Moravskoslezský – Jihočeský
19,00 – 20,15 Olomoucký - Středočeský 19,45 – 21,15 Praha – Pardubický
Neděle 22. 01. 2017
Ledová plocha 1 (velká hala) Ledová plocha 2 (malá hala)
09,00 - 10,30 Moravskoslezský - Praha 08,00 – 09,30 Jihočeský - Jihomoravský
10,45 – 12,15 Středočeský - Liberecký 09,45 – 11,15 Plzeňský – Vysočina
12,30 – 14,00 Olomoucký - Královehradecký 11,30 – 13,00 Zlínský – Karlovarský
13,15 – 14,45 Ústecký – Pardubický
15,00 – 16,30 o 3. místo
17,00 – 18,30 FINÁLE
19,00 – VYHLÁŠENÍ