SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. C9001 23.09.2017 10:30 HC Vimperk HC Vimperk -:-
1. C9001-C9001a 23.09.2017 10:30 HC Vimperk HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
1. C9001-C9001b 23.09.2017 11:30 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
1. C9001-C9001c 23.09.2017 12:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Vimperk -:-
1. C9001-C9001d 23.09.2017 10:30 HC Vimperk HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
1. C9001-C9001e 23.09.2017 11:30 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
1. C9001-C9001f 23.09.2017 12:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Vimperk -:-
1. C9002 23.09.2017 13:30 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
1. C9002-C9002a 23.09.2017 13:30 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Tábor -:-
1. C9002-C9002b 23.09.2017 13:30 HC Tábor Spartak Soběslav -:-
1. C9002-C9002c 23.09.2017 14:30 Spartak Soběslav HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
1. C9002-C9002d 23.09.2017 14:30 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Tábor -:-
1. C9002-C9002e 23.09.2017 15:30 HC Tábor Spartak Soběslav -:-
1. C9002-C9002f 23.09.2017 15:30 Spartak Soběslav HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
1. C9003 24.09.2017 14:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
1. C9003-C9003a 24.09.2017 14:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
1. C9003-C9003b 24.09.2017 15:45 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec TJ Sušice -:-
1. C9003-C9003c 24.09.2017 16:45 TJ Sušice HC LVI 2009 z.s. 0:0
1. C9003-C9003d 24.09.2017 14:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
1. C9003-C9003e 24.09.2017 15:45 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec TJ Sušice 0:0
1. C9003-C9003f 24.09.2017 16:45 TJ Sušice HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
1. C9004 23.09.2017 09:00 IHC Písek IHC Písek -:-
1. C9004-C9004a 23.09.2017 09:00 IHC Písek Black Wings Linz -:-
1. C9004-C9004b 23.09.2017 09:00 Black Wings Linz HC Strakonice -:-
1. C9004-C9004c 23.09.2017 10:20 HC Strakonice IHC Písek -:-
1. C9004-C9004d 23.09.2017 10:20 IHC Písek Black Wings Linz -:-
1. C9004-C9004e 23.09.2017 11:40 Black Wings Linz HC Strakonice -:-
1. C9004-C9004f 23.09.2017 11:40 HC Strakonice IHC Písek -:-
2. C9005 01.10.2017 11:45 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
2. C9005-C9005a 01.10.2017 11:45 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
2. C9005-C9005b 01.10.2017 12:55 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí IHC Písek -:-
2. C9005-C9005c 01.10.2017 14:05 IHC Písek HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
2. C9005-C9005d 01.10.2017 11:45 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
2. C9005-C9005e 01.10.2017 12:55 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí IHC Písek -:-
2. C9005-C9005f 01.10.2017 14:05 IHC Písek HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
2. C9006 30.09.2017 12:15 HC Strakonice HC Strakonice -:-
2. C9006-C9006a 30.09.2017 12:15 HC Strakonice Spartak Soběslav -:-
2. C9006-C9006b 30.09.2017 13:15 Spartak Soběslav HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
2. C9006-C9006c 30.09.2017 14:15 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Strakonice -:-
2. C9006-C9006d 30.09.2017 12:15 HC Strakonice Spartak Soběslav -:-
2. C9006-C9006e 30.09.2017 13:15 Spartak Soběslav HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
2. C9006-C9006f 30.09.2017 14:15 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Strakonice -:-
2. C9007 30.09.2017 15:00 Black Wings Linz Black Wings Linz -:-
2. C9007-C9007a 30.09.2017 15:15 Black Wings Linz HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
2. C9007-C9007b 30.09.2017 16:15 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
2. C9007-C9007c 30.09.2017 17:15 HC Motor České Budějovice Black Wings Linz -:-
2. C9007-C9007d 30.09.2017 15:15 Black Wings Linz HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
2. C9007-C9007e 30.09.2017 16:15 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
2. C9007-C9007f 30.09.2017 17:15 HC Motor České Budějovice Black Wings Linz -:-
2. C9008 01.10.2017 09:30 HC Tábor HC Tábor -:-
2. C9008-C9008a 01.10.2017 09:30 HC Tábor TJ Sušice -:-
2. C9008-C9008b 01.10.2017 10:40 TJ Sušice HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
2. C9008-C9008c 01.10.2017 11:50 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Tábor -:-
2. C9008-C9008d 01.10.2017 09:30 HC Tábor TJ Sušice -:-
2. C9008-C9008e 01.10.2017 10:40 TJ Sušice HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
2. C9008-C9008f 01.10.2017 11:50 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Tábor -:-
3. C9009 08.10.2017 11:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
3. C9009-C9009a 08.10.2017 11:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov IHC Písek -:-
3. C9009-C9009b 08.10.2017 12:00 IHC Písek HC Tábor -:-
3. C9009-C9009c 08.10.2017 13:00 HC Tábor HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
3. C9009-C9009d 08.10.2017 11:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov IHC Písek -:-
3. C9009-C9009e 08.10.2017 12:00 IHC Písek HC Tábor -:-
3. C9009-C9009f 08.10.2017 13:00 HC Tábor HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
3. C9010 08.10.2017 10:45 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
3. C9010-C9010a 08.10.2017 10:45 HC Milevsko 2010 HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
3. C9010-C9010b 08.10.2017 11:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. Black Wings Linz -:-
3. C9010-C9010c 08.10.2017 12:45 Black Wings Linz HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
3. C9010-C9010d 08.10.2017 10:45 HC Milevsko 2010 HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
3. C9010-C9010e 08.10.2017 11:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. Black Wings Linz -:-
3. C9010-C9010f 08.10.2017 12:45 Black Wings Linz HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
3. C9011 07.10.2017 12:30 TJ Sušice TJ Sušice -:-
3. C9011-C9011a 07.10.2017 12:30 TJ Sušice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
3. C9011-C9011b 07.10.2017 13:40 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Strakonice -:-
3. C9011-C9011c 07.10.2017 14:50 HC Strakonice TJ Sušice -:-
3. C9011-C9011d 07.10.2017 12:30 TJ Sušice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
3. C9011-C9011e 07.10.2017 13:40 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Strakonice -:-
3. C9011-C9011f 07.10.2017 14:50 HC Strakonice TJ Sušice -:-
3. C9012 08.10.2017 09:30 Spartak Soběslav Spartak Soběslav -:-
3. C9012-C9012a 08.10.2017 09:30 Spartak Soběslav HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
3. C9012-C9012b 08.10.2017 10:35 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Vimperk -:-
3. C9012-C9012c 08.10.2017 11:40 HC Vimperk Spartak Soběslav -:-
3. C9012-C9012d 08.10.2017 09:30 Spartak Soběslav HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
3. C9012-C9012e 08.10.2017 10:35 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Vimperk -:-
3. C9012-C9012f 08.10.2017 11:40 HC Vimperk Spartak Soběslav -:-
4. C9013 14.10.2017 09:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
4. C9013-C9013a 14.10.2017 09:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Tábor -:-
4. C9013-C9013b 14.10.2017 09:30 HC Tábor Spartak Soběslav -:-
4. C9013-C9013c 14.10.2017 10:30 Spartak Soběslav TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
4. C9013-C9013d 14.10.2017 10:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Tábor -:-
4. C9013-C9013e 14.10.2017 11:30 HC Tábor Spartak Soběslav -:-
4. C9013-C9013f 14.10.2017 11:30 Spartak Soběslav TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
4. C9014 14.10.2017 12:45 HC Vimperk HC Vimperk -:-
4. C9014-C9014a 14.10.2017 12:45 HC Vimperk Black Wings Linz -:-
4. C9014-C9014b 14.10.2017 13:45 Black Wings Linz TJ Sušice -:-
4. C9014-C9014c 14.10.2017 14:45 TJ Sušice HC Vimperk -:-
4. C9014-C9014d 14.10.2017 12:45 HC Vimperk Black Wings Linz -:-
4. C9014-C9014e 14.10.2017 13:45 Black Wings Linz TJ Sušice -:-
4. C9014-C9014f 14.10.2017 14:45 TJ Sušice HC Vimperk -:-
4. C9015 15.10.2017 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
4. C9015-C9015a 15.10.2017 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice IHC Písek 0:0
4. C9015-C9015b 15.10.2017 09:00 IHC Písek HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
4. C9015-C9015c 15.10.2017 10:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Motor České Budějovice 0:0
4. C9015-C9015d 15.10.2017 10:00 HC Motor České Budějovice IHC Písek -:-
4. C9015-C9015e 15.10.2017 11:00 IHC Písek HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
4. C9015-C9015f 15.10.2017 11:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
4. C9016 15.10.2017 12:30 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
4. C9016-C9016a 15.10.2017 12:30 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Strakonice 0:0
4. C9016-C9016b 15.10.2017 13:30 HC Strakonice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
4. C9016-C9016c 15.10.2017 14:30 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC LVI 2009 z.s. 0:0
4. C9016-C9016d 15.10.2017 12:30 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Strakonice -:-
4. C9016-C9016e 15.10.2017 13:30 HC Strakonice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
4. C9016-C9016f 15.10.2017 14:30 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
5. C9017 21.10.2017 09:00 IHC Písek IHC Písek -:-
5. C9017-C9017a 21.10.2017 09:00 IHC Písek Spartak Soběslav -:-
5. C9017-C9017b 21.10.2017 10:20 Spartak Soběslav HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
5. C9017-C9017c 21.10.2017 11:40 HC LVI 2009 z.s. IHC Písek -:-
5. C9017-C9017d 21.10.2017 09:00 IHC Písek Spartak Soběslav -:-
5. C9017-C9017e 21.10.2017 10:20 Spartak Soběslav HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
5. C9017-C9017f 21.10.2017 11:40 HC LVI 2009 z.s. IHC Písek -:-
5. C9018 21.10.2017 13:45 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
5. C9018-C9018a 21.10.2017 13:45 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec TJ Sušice -:-
5. C9018-C9018b 21.10.2017 14:55 TJ Sušice HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
5. C9018-C9018c 21.10.2017 16:05 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
5. C9018-C9018d 21.10.2017 13:45 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec TJ Sušice -:-
5. C9018-C9018e 21.10.2017 14:55 TJ Sušice HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
5. C9018-C9018f 21.10.2017 16:05 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
5. C9019 21.10.2017 09:15 HC Strakonice HC Strakonice -:-
5. C9019-C9019a 21.10.2017 09:15 HC Strakonice HC Tábor -:-
5. C9019-C9019b 21.10.2017 10:15 HC Tábor HC Vimperk -:-
5. C9019-C9019c 21.10.2017 11:15 HC Vimperk HC Strakonice -:-
5. C9019-C9019d 21.10.2017 09:15 HC Strakonice HC Tábor -:-
5. C9019-C9019e 21.10.2017 10:15 HC Tábor HC Vimperk -:-
5. C9019-C9019f 21.10.2017 11:15 HC Vimperk HC Strakonice -:-
6. C9021 29.10.2017 08:30 HC Tábor HC Tábor -:-
6. C9021-C9021a 29.10.2017 08:30 HC Tábor HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
6. C9021-C9021b 29.10.2017 09:40 HC LVI 2009 z.s. Black Wings Linz -:-
6. C9021-C9021c 29.10.2017 10:50 Black Wings Linz HC Tábor -:-
6. C9021-C9021d 29.10.2017 08:30 HC Tábor HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
6. C9021-C9021e 29.10.2017 09:40 HC LVI 2009 z.s. Black Wings Linz -:-
6. C9021-C9021f 29.10.2017 10:50 Black Wings Linz HC Tábor -:-
6. C9022 28.10.2017 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
6. C9022-C9022a 28.10.2017 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
6. C9022-C9022b 28.10.2017 11:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Strakonice -:-
6. C9022-C9022c 28.10.2017 12:00 HC Strakonice HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
6. C9022-C9022d 28.10.2017 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
6. C9022-C9022e 28.10.2017 11:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Strakonice -:-
6. C9022-C9022f 28.10.2017 12:00 HC Strakonice HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
6. C9023 29.10.2017 10:45 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
6. C9023-C9023a 29.10.2017 10:45 HC Milevsko 2010 Spartak Soběslav -:-
6. C9023-C9023b 29.10.2017 11:45 Spartak Soběslav HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
6. C9023-C9023c 29.10.2017 12:45 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
6. C9023-C9023d 29.10.2017 10:45 HC Milevsko 2010 Spartak Soběslav -:-
6. C9023-C9023e 29.10.2017 11:45 Spartak Soběslav HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
6. C9023-C9023f 29.10.2017 12:45 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
6. C9024 28.10.2017 14:30 TJ Sušice TJ Sušice -:-
6. C9024-C9024a 28.10.2017 14:30 TJ Sušice HC Vimperk -:-
6. C9024-C9024b 28.10.2017 15:40 HC Vimperk TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
6. C9024-C9024c 28.10.2017 16:50 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí TJ Sušice -:-
6. C9024-C9024d 28.10.2017 14:30 TJ Sušice HC Vimperk -:-
6. C9024-C9024e 28.10.2017 15:40 HC Vimperk TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
6. C9024-C9024f 28.10.2017 16:50 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí TJ Sušice -:-
7. C9025 05.11.2017 09:30 Spartak Soběslav Spartak Soběslav -:-
7. C9025-C9025a 05.11.2017 09:30 Spartak Soběslav Black Wings Linz -:-
7. C9025-C9025b 05.11.2017 10:35 Black Wings Linz TJ Sušice -:-
7. C9025-C9025c 05.11.2017 11:40 TJ Sušice Spartak Soběslav -:-
7. C9025-C9025d 05.11.2017 09:30 Spartak Soběslav Black Wings Linz -:-
7. C9025-C9025e 05.11.2017 10:35 Black Wings Linz TJ Sušice -:-
7. C9025-C9025f 05.11.2017 11:40 TJ Sušice Spartak Soběslav -:-
7. C9026 05.11.2017 12:25 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
7. C9026-C9026a 05.11.2017 12:25 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Strakonice -:-
7. C9026-C9026b 05.11.2017 13:25 HC Strakonice HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
7. C9026-C9026c 05.11.2017 14:25 HC Milevsko 2010 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
7. C9026-C9026d 05.11.2017 12:25 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Strakonice -:-
7. C9026-C9026e 05.11.2017 13:25 HC Strakonice HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
7. C9026-C9026f 05.11.2017 14:25 HC Milevsko 2010 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
7. C9027 04.11.2017 10:00 HC Vimperk HC Vimperk -:-
7. C9027-C9027a 04.11.2017 10:00 HC Vimperk HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
7. C9027-C9027b 04.11.2017 11:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
7. C9027-C9027c 04.11.2017 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Vimperk -:-
7. C9027-C9027d 04.11.2017 12:00 HC Vimperk HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
7. C9027-C9027e 04.11.2017 11:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
7. C9027-C9027f 04.11.2017 12:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Vimperk -:-
7. C9028 05.11.2017 11:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
7. C9028-C9028a 05.11.2017 11:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
7. C9028-C9028b 05.11.2017 12:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec IHC Písek -:-
7. C9028-C9028c 05.11.2017 13:00 IHC Písek HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
7. C9028-C9028d 05.11.2017 11:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
7. C9028-C9028e 05.11.2017 12:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec IHC Písek -:-
7. C9028-C9028f 05.11.2017 13:00 IHC Písek HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
8. C9029 12.11.2017 12:30 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
8. C9029-C9029a 12.11.2017 12:30 HC LVI 2009 z.s. TJ Sušice -:-
8. C9029-C9029b 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Sušice HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
8. C9029-C9029c 12.11.2017 14:30 HC Motor České Budějovice HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
8. C9029-C9029d 12.11.2017 12:30 HC LVI 2009 z.s. TJ Sušice -:-
8. C9029-C9029e 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Sušice HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
8. C9029-C9029f 12.11.2017 14:30 HC Motor České Budějovice HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
8. C9030 12.11.2017 09:00 IHC Písek IHC Písek -:-
8. C9030-C9030a 12.11.2017 09:00 IHC Písek HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
8. C9030-C9030b 12.11.2017 10:20 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Vimperk -:-
8. C9030-C9030c 12.11.2017 11:40 HC Vimperk IHC Písek -:-
8. C9030-C9030d 12.11.2017 09:00 IHC Písek HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
8. C9030-C9030e 12.11.2017 10:20 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Vimperk -:-
8. C9030-C9030f 12.11.2017 11:40 HC Vimperk IHC Písek -:-
8. C9031 12.11.2017 10:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
8. C9031-C9031a 12.11.2017 10:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec Black Wings Linz -:-
8. C9031-C9031b 12.11.2017 11:25 Black Wings Linz TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
8. C9031-C9031c 12.11.2017 12:35 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
8. C9031-C9031d 12.11.2017 10:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec Black Wings Linz -:-
8. C9031-C9031e 12.11.2017 11:25 Black Wings Linz TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
8. C9031-C9031f 12.11.2017 12:35 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
8. C9032 11.11.2017 12:00 HC Strakonice HC Strakonice -:-
8. C9032-C9032a 11.11.2017 12:00 HC Strakonice HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
8. C9032-C9032b 11.11.2017 13:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Tábor -:-
8. C9032-C9032c 11.11.2017 14:00 HC Tábor HC Strakonice -:-
8. C9032-C9032d 11.11.2017 12:00 HC Strakonice HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
8. C9032-C9032e 11.11.2017 13:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Tábor -:-
8. C9032-C9032f 11.11.2017 14:00 HC Tábor HC Strakonice -:-
9. C9036-C9036d 19.11.2017 10:45 HC Milevsko 2010 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
9. C9036-C9036e 19.11.2017 11:45 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí Spartak Soběslav -:-
9. C9036-C9036f 19.11.2017 12:45 Spartak Soběslav HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
9. C9033 18.11.2017 09:30 Black Wings Linz Black Wings Linz -:-
9. C9033-C9033a 18.11.2017 09:30 Black Wings Linz HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
9. C9033-C9033b 18.11.2017 10:30 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Strakonice -:-
9. C9033-C9033c 18.11.2017 11:30 HC Strakonice Black Wings Linz -:-
9. C9033-C9033d 18.11.2017 09:30 Black Wings Linz HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
9. C9033-C9033e 18.11.2017 10:30 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Strakonice -:-
9. C9033-C9033f 18.11.2017 11:30 HC Strakonice Black Wings Linz -:-
9. C9034 18.11.2017 12:00 HC Tábor HC Tábor -:-
9. C9034-C9034a 18.11.2017 12:00 HC Tábor HC Vimperk -:-
9. C9034-C9034b 18.11.2017 13:10 HC Vimperk HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
9. C9034-C9034c 18.11.2017 14:20 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor -:-
9. C9034-C9034d 18.11.2017 12:00 HC Tábor HC Vimperk -:-
9. C9034-C9034e 18.11.2017 13:10 HC Vimperk HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
9. C9034-C9034f 18.11.2017 14:20 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor -:-
9. C9035 18.11.2017 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
9. C9035-C9035a 18.11.2017 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov TJ Sušice -:-
9. C9035-C9035b 18.11.2017 11:00 TJ Sušice IHC Písek -:-
9. C9035-C9035c 18.11.2017 12:00 IHC Písek HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
9. C9035-C9035d 18.11.2017 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov TJ Sušice -:-
9. C9035-C9035e 18.11.2017 11:00 TJ Sušice IHC Písek -:-
9. C9035-C9035f 18.11.2017 12:00 IHC Písek HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
9. C9036 19.11.2017 10:45 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
9. C9036-C9036a 19.11.2017 10:45 HC Milevsko 2010 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
9. C9036-C9036b 19.11.2017 11:45 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí Spartak Soběslav -:-
9. C9036-C9036c 19.11.2017 12:45 Spartak Soběslav HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
10. C9037 25.11.2017 12:30 TJ Sušice TJ Sušice -:-
10. C9037-C9037a 25.11.2017 12:30 TJ Sušice HC Strakonice -:-
10. C9037-C9037b 25.11.2017 13:45 HC Strakonice HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
10. C9037-C9037c 25.11.2017 15:00 HC Milevsko 2010 TJ Sušice -:-
10. C9037-C9037d 25.11.2017 12:30 TJ Sušice HC Strakonice -:-
10. C9037-C9037e 25.11.2017 13:45 HC Strakonice HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
10. C9037-C9037f 25.11.2017 15:00 HC Milevsko 2010 TJ Sušice -:-
10. C9038 25.11.2017 14:30 Spartak Soběslav Spartak Soběslav -:-
10. C9038-C9038a 25.11.2017 14:30 Spartak Soběslav HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
10. C9038-C9038b 25.11.2017 15:35 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
10. C9038-C9038c 25.11.2017 16:40 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov Spartak Soběslav -:-
10. C9038-C9038d 25.11.2017 14:30 Spartak Soběslav HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
10. C9038-C9038e 25.11.2017 15:35 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
10. C9038-C9038f 25.11.2017 16:40 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov Spartak Soběslav -:-
10. C9039 25.11.2017 09:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
10. C9039-C9039a 25.11.2017 09:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
10. C9039-C9039b 25.11.2017 10:30 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Tábor -:-
10. C9039-C9039c 25.11.2017 11:30 HC Tábor TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
10. C9039-C9039d 25.11.2017 09:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
10. C9039-C9039e 25.11.2017 10:30 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Tábor -:-
10. C9039-C9039f 25.11.2017 11:30 HC Tábor TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
10. C9040 25.11.2017 10:00 HC Vimperk HC Vimperk -:-
10. C9040-C9040a 25.11.2017 10:00 HC Vimperk IHC Písek -:-
10. C9040-C9040b 25.11.2017 11:00 IHC Písek HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
10. C9040-C9040c 25.11.2017 12:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Vimperk -:-
10. C9040-C9040d 25.11.2017 10:00 HC Vimperk IHC Písek -:-
10. C9040-C9040e 25.11.2017 11:00 IHC Písek HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
10. C9040-C9040f 25.11.2017 12:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Vimperk -:-
11. C9041 03.12.2017 11:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
11. C9041-C9041a 03.12.2017 11:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
11. C9041-C9041b 03.12.2017 12:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Vimperk 0:0
11. C9041-C9041c 03.12.2017 13:00 HC Vimperk HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
11. C9041-C9041d 03.12.2017 11:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
11. C9041-C9041e 03.12.2017 12:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Vimperk -:-
11. C9041-C9041f 03.12.2017 13:00 HC Vimperk HC Motor České Budějovice 0:0
11. C9042 03.12.2017 10:15 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
11. C9042-C9042a 03.12.2017 10:15 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
11. C9042-C9042b 03.12.2017 11:15 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
11. C9042-C9042c 03.12.2017 12:15 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
11. C9042-C9042d 03.12.2017 10:15 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
11. C9042-C9042e 03.12.2017 11:15 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
11. C9042-C9042f 03.12.2017 12:15 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
11. C9043 02.12.2017 13:30 IHC Písek IHC Písek -:-
11. C9043-C9043a 02.12.2017 13:30 IHC Písek HC Strakonice -:-
11. C9043-C9043b 02.12.2017 14:50 HC Strakonice Spartak Soběslav -:-
11. C9043-C9043c 02.12.2017 16:10 Spartak Soběslav IHC Písek -:-
11. C9043-C9043d 02.12.2017 13:30 IHC Písek HC Strakonice -:-
11. C9043-C9043e 02.12.2017 14:50 HC Strakonice Spartak Soběslav -:-
11. C9043-C9043f 02.12.2017 16:10 Spartak Soběslav IHC Písek -:-
11. C9044 03.12.2017 16:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
11. C9044-C9044a 03.12.2017 18:30 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor -:-
11. C9044-C9044b 03.12.2017 17:25 HC Tábor Black Wings Linz -:-
11. C9044-C9044c 03.12.2017 16:15 Black Wings Linz HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
11. C9044-C9044d 03.12.2017 18:30 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor 0:0
11. C9044-C9044e 03.12.2017 17:25 HC Tábor Black Wings Linz 0:0
11. C9044-C9044f 03.12.2017 16:15 Black Wings Linz HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
12. C9045 09.12.2017 09:15 HC Strakonice HC Strakonice -:-
12. C9045-C9045a 09.12.2017 09:15 HC Strakonice HC Vimperk -:-
12. C9045-C9045b 09.12.2017 10:15 HC Vimperk HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
12. C9045-C9045c 09.12.2017 11:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Strakonice -:-
12. C9045-C9045d 09.12.2017 09:15 HC Strakonice HC Vimperk -:-
12. C9045-C9045e 09.12.2017 10:15 HC Vimperk HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
12. C9045-C9045f 09.12.2017 11:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Strakonice -:-
12. C9046 10.12.2017 10:00 Black Wings Linz Black Wings Linz -:-
12. C9046-C9046a 10.12.2017 10:00 Black Wings Linz TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
12. C9046-C9046b 10.12.2017 11:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí IHC Písek -:-
12. C9046-C9046c 10.12.2017 12:00 IHC Písek Black Wings Linz -:-
12. C9046-C9046d 10.12.2017 10:00 Black Wings Linz TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
12. C9046-C9046e 10.12.2017 11:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí IHC Písek -:-
12. C9046-C9046f 10.12.2017 12:00 IHC Písek Black Wings Linz -:-
12. C9047 09.12.2017 12:00 HC Tábor HC Tábor -:-
12. C9047-C9047a 09.12.2017 12:00 HC Tábor HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
12. C9047-C9047b 09.12.2017 13:10 HC Milevsko 2010 HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
12. C9047-C9047c 09.12.2017 14:20 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Tábor -:-
12. C9047-C9047d 09.12.2017 12:00 HC Tábor HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
12. C9047-C9047e 09.12.2017 13:10 HC Milevsko 2010 HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
12. C9047-C9047f 09.12.2017 14:20 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Tábor -:-
12. C9048 10.12.2017 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
12. C9048-C9048a 10.12.2017 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov Spartak Soběslav -:-
12. C9048-C9048b 10.12.2017 11:00 Spartak Soběslav TJ Sušice -:-
12. C9048-C9048c 10.12.2017 12:00 TJ Sušice HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
12. C9048-C9048d 10.12.2017 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov Spartak Soběslav -:-
12. C9048-C9048e 10.12.2017 11:00 Spartak Soběslav TJ Sušice -:-
12. C9048-C9048f 10.12.2017 12:00 TJ Sušice HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
13. C9049 17.12.2017 10:15 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
13. C9049-C9049a 17.12.2017 10:15 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
13. C9049-C9049b 17.12.2017 11:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
13. C9049-C9049c 17.12.2017 12:15 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
13. C9049-C9049d 17.12.2017 10:15 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
13. C9049-C9049e 17.12.2017 11:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
13. C9049-C9049f 17.12.2017 12:15 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
13. C9050 16.12.2017 10:45 TJ Sušice TJ Sušice -:-
13. C9050-C9050a 16.12.2017 10:45 TJ Sušice IHC Písek -:-
13. C9050-C9050b 16.12.2017 11:55 IHC Písek HC Tábor -:-
13. C9050-C9050c 16.12.2017 13:05 HC Tábor TJ Sušice -:-
13. C9050-C9050d 16.12.2017 10:45 TJ Sušice IHC Písek -:-
13. C9050-C9050e 16.12.2017 11:55 IHC Písek HC Tábor -:-
13. C9050-C9050f 16.12.2017 13:05 HC Tábor TJ Sušice -:-
13. C9051 17.12.2017 10:30 Spartak Soběslav Spartak Soběslav -:-
13. C9051-C9051a 17.12.2017 10:30 Spartak Soběslav HC Vimperk -:-
13. C9051-C9051b 17.12.2017 11:35 HC Vimperk Black Wings Linz -:-
13. C9051-C9051c 17.12.2017 12:40 Black Wings Linz Spartak Soběslav -:-
13. C9051-C9051d 17.12.2017 10:30 Spartak Soběslav HC Vimperk -:-
13. C9051-C9051e 17.12.2017 11:35 HC Vimperk Black Wings Linz -:-
13. C9051-C9051f 17.12.2017 12:40 Black Wings Linz Spartak Soběslav -:-
13. C9052 16.12.2017 09:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
13. C9052-C9052a 16.12.2017 09:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
13. C9052-C9052b 16.12.2017 10:30 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
13. C9052-C9052c 16.12.2017 11:30 HC Motor České Budějovice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
13. C9052-C9052d 16.12.2017 09:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
13. C9052-C9052e 16.12.2017 10:30 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
13. C9052-C9052f 16.12.2017 11:30 HC Motor České Budějovice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz