SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. C6001 10.09.2017 10:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:3
1. C6003 09.09.2017 10:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Tábor 2:2
1. C6004 10.09.2017 14:30 HC Slavia Praha HC Strakonice 4:1
1. C6002 10.09.2017 12:45 HC Letci Letňany HC Meteor Třemošná 1:4
2. C6005 16.09.2017 12:30 HC Tábor HC Slavia Praha 2:6
2. C6006 16.09.2017 10:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 3:2
2. C6007 16.09.2017 09:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Letci Letňany 3:4
2. C6008 16.09.2017 09:30 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 4:2
3. C6009 17.09.2017 13:00 HC Letci Letňany HC Motor České Budějovice 5:3
3. C6010 17.09.2017 10:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 4:4
3. C6011 17.09.2017 09:00 HC Slavia Praha HC Meteor Třemošná 7:2
3. C6012 17.09.2017 09:15 HC Strakonice HC Tábor 2:5
4. C6014 24.09.2017 10:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Slavia Praha 4:7
4. C6013 24.09.2017 13:30 HC Strakonice HC Meteor Třemošná 0:8
4. C6015 23.09.2017 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 7:5
4. C6016 24.09.2017 11:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Letci Letňany 0:4
5. C6017 28.09.2017 14:30 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 9:1
5. C6018 28.09.2017 12:00 HC Slavia Praha HC Motor České Budějovice 8:2
5. C6019 28.09.2017 13:15 HC Strakonice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:10
5. C6020 28.09.2017 12:00 HC Tábor HC Meteor Třemošná 5:5
6. C6021 30.09.2017 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Tábor 2:4
6. C6022 30.09.2017 15:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Strakonice 4:0
6. C6023 30.09.2017 10:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Slavia Praha 1:14
6. C6024 30.09.2017 10:30 HC Letci Letňany HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 2:13
7. C6025 08.10.2017 12:00 HC Slavia Praha HC Letci Letňany 4:2
7. C6026 07.10.2017 12:15 HC Strakonice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 1:6
7. C6027 07.10.2017 13:45 HC Tábor HC Motor České Budějovice 8:3
7. C6028 08.10.2017 12:00 HC Meteor Třemošná TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 5:1
8. C6029 14.10.2017 11:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Meteor Třemošná 4:2
8. C6030 14.10.2017 15:05 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor 0:9
8. C6031 14.10.2017 10:00 HC Letci Letňany HC Strakonice 9:3
8. C6032 14.10.2017 14:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Slavia Praha 2:5
9. C6033 15.10.2017 11:00 HC Strakonice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 0:9
9. C6034 15.10.2017 12:00 HC Tábor HC Letci Letňany 3:3
9. C6035 15.10.2017 11:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 7:0
9. C6036 15.10.2017 10:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Motor České Budějovice 3:3
10. C6037 21.10.2017 09:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 9:3
10. C6038 22.10.2017 09:15 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Letci Letňany 9:3
10. C6039 21.10.2017 12:00 HC Tábor HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 7:2
10. C6040 21.10.2017 14:30 HC Strakonice HC Slavia Praha 1:8
11. C6043 26.10.2017 13:00 HC Letci Letňany TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 1:5
11. C6041 26.10.2017 12:00 HC Slavia Praha HC Tábor 3:3
11. C6044 26.10.2017 10:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Motor České Budějovice 4:5
11. C6042 26.10.2017 10:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Meteor Třemošná 2:4
12. C6046 28.10.2017 11:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 6:6
12. C6045 28.10.2017 11:30 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Letci Letňany 3:3
12. C6047 29.10.2017 12:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Slavia Praha 3:7
12. C6048 28.10.2017 13:00 HC Tábor HC Strakonice 2:5
13. C6049 04.11.2017 09:15 HC Strakonice HC Meteor Třemošná 3:3
13. C6051 04.11.2017 14:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Motor České Budějovice 8:4
13. C6052 04.11.2017 09:00 HC Letci Letňany HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 9:1
13. C6050 04.11.2017 09:15 HC Slavia Praha TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 3:1
14. C6053 12.11.2017 13:50 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 0:13
14. C6054 11.11.2017 11:15 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Slavia Praha 1:6
14. C6055 12.11.2017 09:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Strakonice 5:0
14. C6056 11.11.2017 13:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Tábor 3:8
15. C6057 17.11.2017 10:30 HC Tábor TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 3:1
15. C6058 17.11.2017 09:30 HC Strakonice HC Motor České Budějovice 1:6
15. C6059 17.11.2017 12:00 HC Slavia Praha HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 4:2
15. C6060 17.11.2017 10:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Letci Letňany 4:2
16. C6062 18.11.2017 13:45 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Strakonice 2:0
16. C6063 18.11.2017 10:30 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Tábor 1:5
16. C6064 19.11.2017 09:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Meteor Třemošná 3:2
16. C6061 19.11.2017 10:00 HC Letci Letňany HC Slavia Praha 3:5
17. C6066 01.11.2017 16:15 HC Tábor HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 6:2
17. C6065 25.11.2017 14:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Motor České Budějovice 4:4
17. C6067 25.11.2017 09:15 HC Strakonice HC Letci Letňany 2:5
17. C6068 25.11.2017 12:00 HC Slavia Praha HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 7:2
18. C6069 02.12.2017 14:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Strakonice 19:0
18. C6070 02.12.2017 10:00 HC Letci Letňany HC Tábor 2:3
18. C6071 02.12.2017 10:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Meteor Třemošná 4:2
18. C6072 02.12.2017 11:15 HC Motor České Budějovice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 1:4
19. C6075 06.12.2017 13:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Tábor 2:4
19. C6073 10.12.2017 10:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 3:5
19. C6074 09.12.2017 09:00 HC Letci Letňany HC Meteor Třemošná 6:7
19. C6076 09.12.2017 11:15 HC Slavia Praha HC Strakonice 8:2
20. C6077 16.12.2017 12:00 HC Tábor HC Slavia Praha 1:6
20. C6078 16.12.2017 11:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 2:6
20. C6079 16.12.2017 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Letci Letňany 3:3
20. C6080 16.12.2017 11:30 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 6:3
21. C6081 17.12.2017 09:00 HC Letci Letňany HC Motor České Budějovice 4:2
21. C6082 17.12.2017 10:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 5:0
21. C6083 17.12.2017 11:15 HC Slavia Praha HC Meteor Třemošná 13:4
21. C6084 17.12.2017 09:15 HC Strakonice HC Tábor 0:8
22. C6085 06.01.2018 13:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Strakonice 9:0
22. C6086 06.01.2018 09:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Slavia Praha 3:9
22. C6088 06.01.2018 10:20 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Letci Letňany 3:7
22. C6087 06.03.2018 15:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 1:6
23. C6090 14.01.2018 11:00 HC Slavia Praha HC Motor České Budějovice 10:4
23. C6091 13.01.2018 15:15 HC Strakonice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 2:4
23. C6092 13.01.2018 11:00 HC Tábor HC Meteor Třemošná 5:8
23. C6089 31.01.2018 13:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 8:2
24. C6093 20.01.2018 09:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Tábor 0:10
24. C6094 20.01.2018 11:15 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Strakonice 12:1
24. C6095 20.01.2018 15:05 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Slavia Praha 1:6
24. C6096 20.01.2018 10:30 HC Letci Letňany HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 2:4
25. C6100 21.01.2018 11:15 HC Meteor Třemošná TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 12:0
25. C6097 21.01.2018 09:00 HC Slavia Praha HC Letci Letňany 12:0
25. C6098 21.01.2018 13:30 HC Strakonice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 0:4
25. C6099 21.01.2018 11:30 HC Tábor HC Motor České Budějovice 5:5
26. C6102 27.01.2018 10:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor 0:7
26. C6103 27.01.2018 09:00 HC Letci Letňany HC Strakonice 8:3
26. C6104 27.01.2018 10:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Slavia Praha 2:7
26. C6101 28.01.2018 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Meteor Třemošná 5:3
27. C6108 08.02.2018 16:15 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Motor České Budějovice 2:1
27. C6106 03.02.2018 12:00 HC Tábor HC Letci Letňany 3:2
27. C6107 04.02.2018 09:15 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 9:0
27. C6105 03.02.2018 13:15 HC Strakonice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 1:11
28. C6109 10.02.2018 09:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 7:1
28. C6110 10.02.2018 10:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Letci Letňany 5:6
28. C6111 10.02.2018 11:00 HC Tábor HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 2:8
29. C6113 02.02.2018 11:45 HC Slavia Praha HC Tábor 4:6
29. C6115 11.02.2018 17:00 HC Letci Letňany TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 5:5
29. C6114 11.02.2018 10:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Meteor Třemošná 9:2
29. C6116 11.02.2018 10:20 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Motor České Budějovice 3:7
30. C6117 13.01.2018 11:15 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Letci Letňany 5:2
30. C6118 17.02.2018 09:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 0:9
30. C6119 17.02.2018 14:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Slavia Praha 4:5
30. C6120 17.02.2018 11:00 HC Tábor HC Strakonice 7:3
31. C6121 11.03.2018 11:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Strakonice 5:2
31. C6122 25.02.2018 12:00 HC Slavia Praha TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 12:1
31. C6124 24.02.2018 09:00 HC Letci Letňany HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 2:4
31. C6123 11.03.2018 13:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Motor České Budějovice 11:1
32. C6128 28.02.2018 13:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Tábor 2:3
32. C6125 03.03.2018 10:20 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 1:9
32. C6126 03.03.2018 10:30 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Slavia Praha 1:8
32. C6127 07.03.2018 16:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Strakonice 5:4
33. C6129 10.03.2018 13:45 HC Tábor TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 6:2
33. C6130 10.03.2018 11:00 HC Strakonice HC Motor České Budějovice 2:9
33. C6131 10.03.2018 11:30 HC Slavia Praha HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 4:3
33. C6132 10.03.2018 10:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Letci Letňany 5:0
34. C6133 17.03.2018 09:00 HC Letci Letňany HC Slavia Praha 5:6
34. C6134 17.03.2018 10:20 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Strakonice 4:3
34. C6135 17.03.2018 10:30 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Tábor 3:3
34. C6136 17.03.2018 09:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Meteor Třemošná 5:2
35. C6137 18.03.2018 11:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Motor České Budějovice 4:4
35. C6138 18.03.2018 10:15 HC Tábor HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 4:4
35. C6139 18.03.2018 09:15 HC Strakonice HC Letci Letňany 3:2
35. C6140 18.03.2018 11:15 HC Slavia Praha HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 3:6
36. C6141 24.03.2018 14:30 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Strakonice 7:5
36. C6142 24.03.2018 09:00 HC Letci Letňany HC Tábor 6:6
36. C6143 25.03.2018 13:50 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Meteor Třemošná 0:3
36. C6144 24.03.2018 10:45 HC Motor České Budějovice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 5:2

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz