SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. C8001 10.09.2017 12:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 2:13
1. C8002 10.09.2017 14:30 HC Letci Letňany HC Meteor Třemošná 3:5
1. C8003 09.09.2017 12:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Tábor 21:0
1. C8004 10.09.2017 16:30 HC Slavia Praha HC Strakonice 2:3
2. C8005 16.09.2017 14:35 HC Tábor HC Slavia Praha 3:5
2. C8006 16.09.2017 12:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 5:2
2. C8007 16.09.2017 11:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Letci Letňany 8:3
2. C8008 16.09.2017 11:45 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 8:2
3. C8009 17.09.2017 15:00 HC Letci Letňany HC Motor České Budějovice 3:1
3. C8010 17.09.2017 12:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 15:2
3. C8011 17.09.2017 11:00 HC Slavia Praha HC Meteor Třemošná 4:3
3. C8012 17.09.2017 11:15 HC Strakonice HC Tábor 9:3
4. C8013 24.09.2017 15:30 HC Strakonice HC Meteor Třemošná 5:2
4. C8015 23.09.2017 11:15 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 3:3
4. C8016 24.09.2017 12:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Letci Letňany 0:22
4. C8014 24.09.2017 12:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Slavia Praha 3:3
5. C8017 28.09.2017 16:30 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 15:0
5. C8018 28.09.2017 14:00 HC Slavia Praha HC Motor České Budějovice 6:4
5. C8019 28.09.2017 15:15 HC Strakonice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 2:5
5. C8020 28.09.2017 14:05 HC Tábor HC Meteor Třemošná 3:11
6. C8022 02.11.2017 15:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Strakonice 7:1
6. C8021 30.09.2017 11:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Tábor 6:4
6. C8023 30.09.2017 12:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Slavia Praha 0:21
6. C8024 30.09.2017 12:30 HC Letci Letňany HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 1:4
7. C8025 08.10.2017 14:00 HC Slavia Praha HC Letci Letňany 12:5
7. C8026 07.10.2017 14:15 HC Strakonice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 10:4
7. C8027 07.10.2017 15:50 HC Tábor HC Motor České Budějovice 1:7
7. C8028 08.10.2017 14:00 HC Meteor Třemošná TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 3:4
8. C8029 14.10.2017 13:15 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Meteor Třemošná 6:2
8. C8030 14.10.2017 17:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor 5:8
8. C8031 14.10.2017 12:00 HC Letci Letňany HC Strakonice 4:9
8. C8032 14.10.2017 16:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Slavia Praha 3:4
9. C8035 15.10.2017 13:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 7:4
9. C8033 15.10.2017 13:00 HC Strakonice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 1:5
9. C8034 15.10.2017 14:05 HC Tábor HC Letci Letňany 1:7
9. C8036 15.10.2017 12:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Motor České Budějovice 2:6
10. C8040 29.11.2017 16:00 HC Strakonice HC Slavia Praha 3:3
10. C8037 21.10.2017 11:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 9:0
10. C8038 22.10.2017 11:15 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Letci Letňany 7:5
10. C8039 21.10.2017 14:05 HC Tábor HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 0:11
11. C8043 26.10.2017 15:00 HC Letci Letňany TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 7:4
11. C8042 26.10.2017 12:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Meteor Třemošná 4:1
11. C8041 26.10.2017 14:00 HC Slavia Praha HC Tábor 11:1
11. C8044 26.10.2017 12:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Motor České Budějovice 1:19
12. C8046 28.10.2017 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 1:6
12. C8045 28.10.2017 13:45 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Letci Letňany 7:1
12. C8047 29.10.2017 14:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Slavia Praha 1:3
12. C8048 28.10.2017 15:05 HC Tábor HC Strakonice 6:4
13. C8050 04.11.2017 11:15 HC Slavia Praha TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 6:2
13. C8049 04.11.2017 11:15 HC Strakonice HC Meteor Třemošná 2:4
13. C8051 04.11.2017 16:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Motor České Budějovice 3:2
13. C8052 04.11.2017 11:00 HC Letci Letňany HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 0:5
14. C8054 11.11.2017 13:30 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Slavia Praha 5:6
14. C8055 12.11.2017 11:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Strakonice 5:7
14. C8056 11.11.2017 15:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Tábor 8:2
14. C8053 12.11.2017 15:45 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 0:24
15. C8057 17.11.2017 12:35 HC Tábor TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 6:8
15. C8058 17.11.2017 11:30 HC Strakonice HC Motor České Budějovice 2:7
15. C8059 17.11.2017 14:00 HC Slavia Praha HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 12:1
15. C8060 17.11.2017 12:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Letci Letňany 10:5
16. C8061 19.11.2017 12:00 HC Letci Letňany HC Slavia Praha 3:10
16. C8062 18.11.2017 15:45 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Strakonice 1:8
16. C8063 18.11.2017 12:45 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Tábor 9:0
16. C8064 19.11.2017 11:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Meteor Třemošná 2:4
17. C8065 25.11.2017 16:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Motor České Budějovice 3:3
17. C8067 25.11.2017 11:15 HC Strakonice HC Letci Letňany 5:2
17. C8068 25.11.2017 14:00 HC Slavia Praha HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 2:5
17. C8066 26.11.2017 09:35 HC Tábor HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 7:9
18. C8069 02.12.2017 16:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Strakonice 9:1
18. C8070 02.12.2017 12:00 HC Letci Letňany HC Tábor 13:1
18. C8071 02.12.2017 12:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Meteor Třemošná 4:8
18. C8072 02.12.2017 13:30 HC Motor České Budějovice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 6:1
19. C8073 09.12.2017 15:35 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 1:4
19. C8074 09.12.2017 11:00 HC Letci Letňany HC Meteor Třemošná 1:6
19. C8076 09.12.2017 13:15 HC Slavia Praha HC Strakonice 5:5
19. C8075 06.12.2017 15:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Tábor 6:0
20. C8077 16.12.2017 14:05 HC Tábor HC Slavia Praha 2:6
20. C8078 16.12.2017 13:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 1:2
20. C8079 16.12.2017 15:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Letci Letňany 8:4
20. C8080 16.12.2017 13:45 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 11:0
21. C8081 17.12.2017 11:00 HC Letci Letňany HC Motor České Budějovice 4:5
21. C8082 17.12.2017 12:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 13:1
21. C8083 17.12.2017 13:15 HC Slavia Praha HC Meteor Třemošná 6:1
21. C8084 17.12.2017 11:15 HC Strakonice HC Tábor 6:2
22. C8085 06.01.2018 15:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Strakonice 3:3
22. C8086 06.01.2018 11:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Slavia Praha 4:5
22. C8088 06.01.2018 12:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Letci Letňany 3:9
22. C8087 06.03.2018 17:15 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 3:5
23. C8090 14.01.2018 13:00 HC Slavia Praha HC Motor České Budějovice 3:3
23. C8091 13.01.2018 17:15 HC Strakonice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 5:2
23. C8092 13.01.2018 13:05 HC Tábor HC Meteor Třemošná 1:3
23. C8089 31.01.2018 15:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 13:0
24. C8093 20.01.2018 11:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Tábor 14:1
24. C8094 20.01.2018 13:30 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Strakonice 6:2
24. C8095 20.01.2018 17:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Slavia Praha 0:24
24. C8096 20.01.2018 12:30 HC Letci Letňany HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 1:7
25. C8100 21.01.2018 09:15 HC Meteor Třemošná TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 7:4
25. C8097 21.01.2018 11:00 HC Slavia Praha HC Letci Letňany 6:3
25. C8098 21.01.2018 15:30 HC Strakonice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 13:1
25. C8099 21.01.2018 13:35 HC Tábor HC Motor České Budějovice 1:7
26. C8102 27.01.2018 12:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor 0:4
26. C8103 27.01.2018 11:00 HC Letci Letňany HC Strakonice 6:6
26. C8104 27.01.2018 12:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Slavia Praha 4:4
26. C8101 28.01.2018 11:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Meteor Třemošná 6:1
27. C8106 03.02.2018 14:05 HC Tábor HC Letci Letňany 4:2
27. C8107 04.02.2018 11:15 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 4:5
27. C8105 03.02.2018 15:15 HC Strakonice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 0:5
27. C8108 15.02.2018 16:15 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Motor České Budějovice 2:7
28. C8109 10.02.2018 11:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 9:2
28. C8110 10.02.2018 12:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Letci Letňany 9:3
28. C8111 10.02.2018 13:05 HC Tábor HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 1:13
28. C8112 25.03.2018 11:15 HC Strakonice HC Slavia Praha 0:11
29. C8113 02.02.2018 13:45 HC Slavia Praha HC Tábor 17:2
29. C8114 11.02.2018 12:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Meteor Třemošná 6:0
29. C8115 11.02.2018 15:00 HC Letci Letňany TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 5:5
29. C8116 11.02.2018 12:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Motor České Budějovice 3:15
30. C8118 17.02.2018 11:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 3:14
30. C8119 17.02.2018 16:45 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Slavia Praha 1:14
30. C8120 17.02.2018 13:05 HC Tábor HC Strakonice 4:5
30. C8117 13.01.2018 13:30 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Letci Letňany 11:2
31. C8122 25.02.2018 14:00 HC Slavia Praha TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 5:0
31. C8124 24.02.2018 11:00 HC Letci Letňany HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 8:1
31. C8121 11.03.2018 13:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Strakonice 0:3
31. C8123 11.03.2018 15:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Motor České Budějovice 4:1
32. C8125 03.03.2018 12:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 0:20
32. C8126 03.03.2018 12:45 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Slavia Praha 6:6
32. C8128 28.02.2018 15:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Tábor 5:2
32. C8127 07.03.2018 18:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Strakonice 6:6
33. C8129 22.03.2018 16:15 HC Tábor TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 3:6
33. C8131 24.03.2018 13:30 HC Slavia Praha HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 21:0
33. C8130 10.03.2018 13:00 HC Strakonice HC Motor České Budějovice 2:2
33. C8132 10.03.2018 12:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Letci Letňany 17:0
34. C8133 17.03.2018 11:00 HC Letci Letňany HC Slavia Praha 2:5
34. C8134 17.03.2018 12:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Strakonice 3:8
34. C8135 17.03.2018 12:45 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Tábor 8:2
34. C8136 17.03.2018 11:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Meteor Třemošná 5:3
35. C8137 18.03.2018 13:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Motor České Budějovice 1:7
35. C8138 18.03.2018 12:20 HC Tábor HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 6:3
35. C8139 18.03.2018 11:15 HC Strakonice HC Letci Letňany 5:2
35. C8140 18.03.2018 13:15 HC Slavia Praha HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 7:3
36. C8141 24.03.2018 16:30 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Strakonice 11:2
36. C8142 24.03.2018 11:00 HC Letci Letňany HC Tábor 13:3
36. C8143 25.03.2018 15:45 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Meteor Třemošná 2:12
36. C8144 19.03.2018 17:15 HC Motor České Budějovice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 10:1

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz