SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. C4701 09.12.2017 18:45 HC Rytíři Vlašim HC Příbram 2:6
1. C4702 10.12.2017 13:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC DDM České Budějovice 3:4
1. C4703 09.12.2017 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 7:1
2. C4705 10.03.2018 11:00 HC Příbram HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
2. C4704 17.12.2017 18:30 HC DDM České Budějovice HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 3:11
2. C4706 19.01.2018 17:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Rytíři Vlašim 9:2
3. C4707 07.01.2018 13:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:11
3. C4708 06.01.2018 16:15 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Příbram 3:4(SN)
3. C4709 07.01.2018 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC DDM České Budějovice 5:6
4. C4710 09.02.2018 17:45 HC Příbram TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:3
4. C4711 13.01.2018 11:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 8:3
4. C4712 14.01.2018 17:00 HC Rytíři Vlašim HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 10:3
5. C4713 20.01.2018 16:15 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Rytíři Vlašim 8:1
5. C4714 21.01.2018 15:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 5:7
5. C4715 21.01.2018 18:30 HC DDM České Budějovice HC Příbram 2:3(SN)
6. C4716 27.01.2018 11:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC DDM České Budějovice 9:4
6. C4717 27.01.2018 17:00 HC Rytíři Vlašim TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 3:5
6. C4718 28.01.2018 13:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 2:12
7. C4719 02.02.2018 12:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 10:2
7. C4720 03.02.2018 18:30 HC DDM České Budějovice HC Rytíři Vlašim 5:10
7. C4721 04.02.2018 11:15 HC Příbram SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 3:1
8. C4724 19.02.2018 17:15 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
8. C4722 11.02.2018 13:00 HC Příbram HC Rytíři Vlašim 3:2(SN)
8. C4723 25.02.2018 18:30 HC DDM České Budějovice HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
9. C4726 25.03.2018 17:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Příbram -:-
9. C4725 17.02.2018 16:15 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC DDM České Budějovice 4:1
9. C4727 18.02.2018 17:00 HC Rytíři Vlašim SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 9:10
10. C4730 24.02.2018 19:45 HC DDM České Budějovice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
10. C4728 24.02.2018 11:30 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
10. C4729 24.03.2018 17:30 HC Příbram HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
11. C4731 03.03.2018 14:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Příbram -:-
11. C4732 04.03.2018 11:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
11. C4733 03.03.2018 17:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Rytíři Vlašim -:-
12. C4736 04.03.2018 10:00 HC Příbram HC DDM České Budějovice -:-
12. C4734 10.03.2018 17:00 HC Rytíři Vlašim HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
12. C4735 10.03.2018 09:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
13. C4739 04.02.2018 11:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 5:4
13. C4737 17.03.2018 09:00 HC DDM České Budějovice SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč -:-
13. C4738 17.03.2018 16:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Rytíři Vlašim -:-
14. C4742 16.03.2018 18:00 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč HC Příbram -:-
14. C4740 24.03.2018 14:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz