SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. C5003 09.09.2017 09:00 HC Tábor HC Příbram -:-
1. C5002 09.09.2017 13:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 7:0
1. C5001 09.09.2017 09:00 HC Benešov Slavoj Velké Popovice 15:1
1. C5004 09.09.2017 10:15 HC LVI 2009 z.s. IHC Písek 5:3
2. C5005 17.09.2017 12:15 Slavoj Velké Popovice IHC Písek 2:4
2. C5006 16.09.2017 10:00 HC Příbram HC LVI 2009 z.s. 11:0
2. C5007 16.09.2017 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Tábor -:-
2. C5008 16.09.2017 09:00 HC Benešov HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 6:4
3. C5010 23.09.2017 09:00 HC Tábor HC Benešov -:-
3. C5009 23.09.2017 13:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov Slavoj Velké Popovice 6:4
3. C5011 23.09.2017 09:30 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Pilsen Wolves 2:18
3. C5012 24.09.2017 09:00 IHC Písek HC Příbram 1:3
4. C5013 28.09.2017 10:00 Slavoj Velké Popovice HC Příbram 9:3
4. C5014 28.09.2017 14:00 HC Pilsen Wolves IHC Písek 12:1
4. C5015 28.09.2017 09:00 HC Benešov HC LVI 2009 z.s. 4:8
4. C5016 28.09.2017 00:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Tábor -:-
5. C5017 30.09.2017 09:00 HC Tábor Slavoj Velké Popovice -:-
5. C5018 30.09.2017 09:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 1:6
5. C5019 30.09.2017 09:00 IHC Písek HC Benešov 8:6
5. C5020 30.09.2017 14:00 HC Příbram HC Pilsen Wolves 7:8
6. C5024 07.10.2017 09:00 HC Tábor HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
6. C5021 07.10.2017 13:45 Slavoj Velké Popovice HC Pilsen Wolves 1:26
6. C5022 07.10.2017 09:00 HC Benešov HC Příbram 9:2
6. C5023 08.10.2017 15:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov IHC Písek 8:6
7. C5025 14.10.2017 10:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. Slavoj Velké Popovice 16:1
7. C5026 15.10.2017 13:30 IHC Písek HC Tábor 5:4
7. C5027 14.10.2017 13:30 HC Příbram HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 12:3
7. C5028 15.10.2017 13:15 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Benešov 7:5
8. C5029 21.10.2017 09:00 Slavoj Velké Popovice HC Benešov 2:9
8. C5031 21.10.2017 16:30 HC Příbram HC Tábor 4:0
8. C5032 22.10.2017 09:00 IHC Písek HC LVI 2009 z.s. 3:3
8. C5030 21.10.2017 14:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Pilsen Wolves 2:12
9. C5035 26.10.2017 12:00 HC Tábor HC Pilsen Wolves 2:9
9. C5033 26.10.2017 16:30 IHC Písek Slavoj Velké Popovice 14:5
9. C5034 26.10.2017 15:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Příbram 2:5
9. C5036 26.10.2017 12:30 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Benešov 2:10
10. C5037 28.10.2017 13:30 Slavoj Velké Popovice HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:7
10. C5038 29.10.2017 09:00 HC Benešov HC Tábor 6:8
10. C5040 29.10.2017 09:00 HC Příbram IHC Písek 6:4
10. C5039 01.02.2018 14:15 HC Pilsen Wolves HC LVI 2009 z.s. 3:7
11. C5044 04.11.2017 13:15 HC Tábor HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 5:2
11. C5041 05.11.2017 09:00 HC Příbram Slavoj Velké Popovice 15:1
11. C5042 04.11.2017 09:00 IHC Písek HC Pilsen Wolves 3:5
11. C5043 04.11.2017 14:30 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Benešov 4:9
12. C5045 11.11.2017 14:00 Slavoj Velké Popovice HC Tábor 1:8
12. C5046 11.11.2017 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC LVI 2009 z.s. 5:2
12. C5047 11.11.2017 09:00 HC Benešov IHC Písek 5:2
12. C5048 11.11.2017 12:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Příbram 12:1
13. C5049 19.11.2017 13:00 HC Pilsen Wolves Slavoj Velké Popovice 11:5
13. C5050 18.11.2017 10:00 HC Příbram HC Benešov 8:2
13. C5051 18.11.2017 13:20 IHC Písek HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 6:7
13. C5052 18.11.2017 10:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Tábor 1:3
14. C5054 25.11.2017 09:00 HC Tábor IHC Písek 4:3
14. C5053 25.11.2017 13:45 Slavoj Velké Popovice HC LVI 2009 z.s. 7:6
14. C5055 25.11.2017 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Příbram 3:8
14. C5056 25.11.2017 09:00 HC Benešov HC Pilsen Wolves 4:5
15. C5057 03.12.2017 09:00 HC Benešov Slavoj Velké Popovice 10:1
15. C5058 02.12.2017 12:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Pilsen Wolves 2:13
15. C5060 02.12.2017 10:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. IHC Písek 6:2
15. C5059 07.01.2018 12:00 HC Tábor HC Příbram 5:2
16. C5063 09.12.2017 15:45 HC Tábor HC Pilsen Wolves 1:10
16. C5061 09.12.2017 13:45 Slavoj Velké Popovice IHC Písek 6:5
16. C5062 10.12.2017 09:00 HC Příbram HC LVI 2009 z.s. 10:6
16. C5064 09.12.2017 13:30 HC Benešov HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 2:6
17. C5066 17.12.2017 12:00 HC Tábor HC Benešov 2:9
17. C5065 16.12.2017 12:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov Slavoj Velké Popovice 5:6
17. C5067 16.12.2017 10:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Pilsen Wolves 3:9
17. C5068 16.12.2017 13:30 IHC Písek HC Příbram 4:2
18. C5071 07.01.2018 11:00 HC Benešov HC LVI 2009 z.s. 7:10
18. C5069 06.01.2018 09:00 Slavoj Velké Popovice HC Příbram 4:6
18. C5070 06.01.2018 11:45 HC Pilsen Wolves IHC Písek 10:4
18. C5072 06.01.2018 12:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Tábor 2:11
19. C5073 13.01.2018 15:15 HC Tábor Slavoj Velké Popovice 4:1
19. C5074 13.01.2018 13:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 6:2
19. C5075 13.01.2018 10:00 IHC Písek HC Benešov 5:10
19. C5076 13.01.2018 16:00 HC Příbram HC Pilsen Wolves 0:11
20. C5079 14.01.2018 16:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov IHC Písek 1:5
20. C5080 20.01.2018 09:00 HC Tábor HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
20. C5078 20.01.2018 11:00 HC Benešov HC Příbram 3:4
20. C5077 21.01.2018 14:00 Slavoj Velké Popovice HC Pilsen Wolves 2:16
21. C5081 27.01.2018 10:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. Slavoj Velké Popovice -:-
21. C5082 28.01.2018 09:00 IHC Písek HC Tábor 7:5
21. C5083 28.01.2018 10:00 HC Příbram HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 1:4
21. C5084 27.01.2018 09:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Benešov -:-
22. C5085 04.02.2018 11:45 Slavoj Velké Popovice HC Benešov 3:6
22. C5086 03.02.2018 14:30 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 18:5
22. C5087 04.02.2018 10:00 HC Příbram HC Tábor 6:3
22. C5088 04.02.2018 13:10 IHC Písek HC LVI 2009 z.s. 2:5
23. C5092 25.03.2018 11:15 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Benešov -:-
23. C5091 10.02.2018 17:45 HC Tábor HC Pilsen Wolves 2:4
23. C5089 10.02.2018 09:00 IHC Písek Slavoj Velké Popovice 7:3
23. C5090 10.02.2018 16:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Příbram 5:2
24. C5095 18.02.2018 14:15 HC Pilsen Wolves HC LVI 2009 z.s. 4:2
24. C5096 17.02.2018 09:00 HC Příbram IHC Písek -:-
24. C5094 07.03.2018 16:00 HC Benešov HC Tábor -:-
24. C5093 17.02.2018 09:00 Slavoj Velké Popovice HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 5:2
25. C5100 25.02.2018 12:00 HC Tábor HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
25. C5099 25.02.2018 14:15 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Benešov -:-
25. C5098 24.02.2018 11:10 IHC Písek HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
26. C5103 04.03.2018 11:00 HC Benešov IHC Písek -:-
26. C5101 04.03.2018 11:45 Slavoj Velké Popovice HC Tábor -:-
26. C5102 03.03.2018 14:15 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
26. C5104 03.03.2018 12:00 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Příbram -:-
27. C5105 10.03.2018 12:00 HC Pilsen Wolves Slavoj Velké Popovice -:-
27. C5106 10.03.2018 13:30 HC Příbram HC Benešov -:-
27. C5107 11.03.2018 09:00 IHC Písek HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
27. C5108 10.03.2018 13:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Tábor -:-
28. C5111 17.03.2018 12:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Příbram -:-
28. C5112 18.03.2018 09:00 HC Benešov HC Pilsen Wolves -:-
28. C5109 25.03.2018 13:15 Slavoj Velké Popovice HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz