SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. C9001-C9001a 29.09.2018 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
1. C9001-C9001b 29.09.2018 11:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
1. C9001-C9001c 29.09.2018 12:00 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
1. C9002-C9002a 29.09.2018 08:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Tábor -:-
1. C9002-C9002b 29.09.2018 09:00 HC Tábor HC Vimperk -:-
1. C9002-C9002c 29.09.2018 10:00 HC Vimperk HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
1. C9003-C9003a 29.09.2018 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice IHC Písek -:-
1. C9003-C9003b 29.09.2018 10:00 IHC Písek TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
1. C9003-C9003c 29.09.2018 11:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
1. C9004-C9004a 29.09.2018 11:15 HC Milevsko 2010 Spartak Soběslav -:-
1. C9004-C9004b 29.09.2018 12:15 Spartak Soběslav HC Strakonice -:-
1. C9004-C9004c 29.09.2018 13:15 HC Strakonice HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
1. C9001 29.09.2018 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
1. C9002 29.09.2018 08:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
1. C9003 29.09.2018 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
1. C9004 29.09.2018 11:15 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
2. C9005-C9005a 14.10.2018 09:00 IHC Písek HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
2. C9005-C9005b 14.10.2018 10:20 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
2. C9005-C9005c 14.10.2018 11:40 HC Milevsko 2010 IHC Písek 0:0
2. C9006-C9006a 14.10.2018 13:30 HC Strakonice HC Vimperk -:-
2. C9006-C9006b 14.10.2018 14:30 HC Vimperk HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
2. C9006-C9006c 14.10.2018 15:30 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Strakonice -:-
2. C9007-C9007a 07.10.2018 10:30 Spartak Soběslav HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
2. C9007-C9007b 07.10.2018 11:35 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
2. C9007-C9007c 07.10.2018 12:40 HC LVI 2009 z.s. Spartak Soběslav -:-
2. C9008-C9008a 13.10.2018 10:00 HC Tábor TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
2. C9008-C9008b 13.10.2018 11:10 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
2. C9008-C9008c 13.10.2018 12:20 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Tábor -:-
2. C9005 14.10.2018 09:00 IHC Písek IHC Písek -:-
2. C9006 14.10.2018 13:30 HC Strakonice HC Strakonice -:-
2. C9007 07.10.2018 10:30 Spartak Soběslav Spartak Soběslav -:-
2. C9008 13.10.2018 10:00 HC Tábor HC Tábor -:-
3. C9009-C9009a 20.10.2018 09:45 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
3. C9009-C9009b 20.10.2018 10:55 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Tábor -:-
3. C9009-C9009c 20.10.2018 12:05 HC Tábor HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
3. C9010-C9010a 20.10.2018 12:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
3. C9010-C9010b 20.10.2018 11:00 HC Motor České Budějovice Spartak Soběslav -:-
3. C9010-C9010c 20.10.2018 10:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
3. C9011-C9011a 21.10.2018 10:31 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
3. C9011-C9011b 21.10.2018 11:30 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Strakonice -:-
3. C9011-C9011c 21.10.2018 12:30 HC Strakonice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
3. C9012-C9012a 20.10.2018 12:15 HC Vimperk HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
3. C9012-C9012b 20.10.2018 13:15 HC LVI 2009 z.s. IHC Písek -:-
3. C9012-C9012c 20.10.2018 14:15 IHC Písek HC Vimperk -:-
3. C9009 20.10.2018 09:45 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
3. C9010 20.10.2018 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
3. C9011 21.10.2018 10:31 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
3. C9012 20.10.2018 12:15 HC Vimperk HC Vimperk -:-
4. C9013-C9013a 27.10.2018 09:45 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor -:-
4. C9013-C9013b 27.10.2018 10:45 HC Tábor HC Vimperk -:-
4. C9013-C9013c 27.10.2018 11:45 HC Vimperk HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
4. C9014-C9014a 28.10.2018 09:00 IHC Písek Spartak Soběslav -:-
4. C9014-C9014b 28.10.2018 10:20 Spartak Soběslav TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
4. C9014-C9014c 28.10.2018 11:40 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí IHC Písek -:-
4. C9015-C9015a 27.10.2018 11:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
4. C9015-C9015b 27.10.2018 12:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
4. C9015-C9015c 27.10.2018 13:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
4. C9016-C9016a 27.10.2018 11:30 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Strakonice -:-
4. C9016-C9016b 27.10.2018 12:30 HC Strakonice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
4. C9016-C9016c 27.10.2018 13:30 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
4. C9013 27.10.2018 09:45 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
4. C9014 28.10.2018 09:00 IHC Písek IHC Písek -:-
4. C9015 27.10.2018 11:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
4. C9016 27.10.2018 11:30 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
5. C9017-C9017a 04.11.2018 10:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Vimperk -:-
5. C9017-C9017b 04.11.2018 11:00 HC Vimperk HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
5. C9017-C9017c 04.11.2018 12:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
5. C9018-C9018a 04.11.2018 09:45 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
5. C9018-C9018b 04.11.2018 10:55 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
5. C9018-C9018c 04.11.2018 12:05 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
5. C9019-C9019a 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Tábor -:-
5. C9019-C9019b 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Tábor IHC Písek -:-
5. C9019-C9019c 03.11.2018 09:00 IHC Písek HC Strakonice -:-
5. C9020-C9020a 03.11.2018 14:30 Spartak Soběslav HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
5. C9020-C9020b 03.11.2018 15:35 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
5. C9020-C9020c 03.11.2018 16:40 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec Spartak Soběslav -:-
5. C9017 04.11.2018 10:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
5. C9018 04.11.2018 09:45 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
5. C9019 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Strakonice -:-
5. C9020 03.11.2018 14:30 Spartak Soběslav Spartak Soběslav -:-
6. C9021-C9021a 10.11.2018 12:00 HC Tábor HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
6. C9021-C9021b 10.11.2018 13:10 HC Motor České Budějovice Spartak Soběslav -:-
6. C9021-C9021c 10.11.2018 14:20 Spartak Soběslav HC Tábor -:-
6. C9022-C9022a 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
6. C9022-C9022b 10.11.2018 09:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Strakonice -:-
6. C9022-C9022c 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
6. C9023-C9023a 10.11.2018 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Vimperk -:-
6. C9023-C9023b 10.11.2018 11:00 HC Vimperk HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
6. C9023-C9023c 10.11.2018 12:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
6. C9024-C9024a 10.11.2018 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí IHC Písek -:-
6. C9024-C9024b 10.11.2018 09:00 IHC Písek HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
6. C9024-C9024c 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
6. C9021 10.11.2018 12:00 HC Tábor HC Tábor -:-
6. C9022 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
6. C9023 10.11.2018 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
6. C9024 10.11.2018 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
7. C9025-C9025a 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Vimperk Spartak Soběslav -:-
7. C9025-C9025b 17.11.2018 09:00 Spartak Soběslav TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
7. C9025-C9025c 17.11.2018 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Vimperk -:-
7. C9026-C9026a 18.11.2018 10:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Strakonice -:-
7. C9026-C9026b 18.11.2018 11:00 HC Strakonice HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
7. C9026-C9026c 18.11.2018 12:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
7. C9027-C9027a 17.11.2018 09:00 IHC Písek HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
7. C9027-C9027b 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
7. C9027-C9027c 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec IHC Písek -:-
7. C9028-C9028a 17.11.2018 11:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
7. C9028-C9028b 17.11.2018 12:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor -:-
7. C9028-C9028c 17.11.2018 13:00 HC Tábor HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
7. C9025 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Vimperk HC Vimperk -:-
7. C9026 18.11.2018 10:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
7. C9027 17.11.2018 09:00 IHC Písek IHC Písek -:-
7. C9028 17.11.2018 11:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
8. C9029-C9029a 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
8. C9029-C9029b 24.11.2018 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
8. C9029-C9029c 24.11.2018 09:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
8. C9030-C9030a 25.11.2018 12:00 HC Tábor HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
8. C9030-C9030b 25.11.2018 13:10 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov IHC Písek -:-
8. C9030-C9030c 25.11.2018 14:20 IHC Písek HC Tábor -:-
8. C9031-C9031a 24.11.2018 09:45 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec Spartak Soběslav -:-
8. C9031-C9031b 24.11.2018 10:55 Spartak Soběslav HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
8. C9031-C9031c 24.11.2018 12:05 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
8. C9032-C9032a 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
8. C9032-C9032b 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Vimperk -:-
8. C9032-C9032c 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Vimperk HC Strakonice -:-
8. C9029 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
8. C9030 25.11.2018 12:00 HC Tábor HC Tábor -:-
8. C9031 24.11.2018 09:45 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
8. C9032 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Strakonice -:-
9. C9033-C9033a 01.12.2018 09:00 Spartak Soběslav HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
9. C9033-C9033b 01.12.2018 09:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Strakonice -:-
9. C9033-C9033c 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Strakonice Spartak Soběslav -:-
9. C9034-C9034a 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Vimperk IHC Písek -:-
9. C9034-C9034b 01.12.2018 09:00 IHC Písek HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
9. C9034-C9034c 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Vimperk -:-
9. C9035-C9035a 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
9. C9035-C9035b 01.12.2018 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Tábor -:-
9. C9035-C9035c 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Tábor HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
9. C9036-C9036a 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
9. C9036-C9036b 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
9. C9036-C9036c 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
9. C9033 01.12.2018 09:00 Spartak Soběslav Spartak Soběslav -:-
9. C9034 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Vimperk HC Vimperk -:-
9. C9035 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
9. C9036 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
10. C9037-C9037a 08.12.2018 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Strakonice -:-
10. C9037-C9037b 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
10. C9037-C9037c 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
10. C9038-C9038a 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
10. C9038-C9038b 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
10. C9038-C9038c 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
10. C9039-C9039a 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
10. C9039-C9039b 08.12.2018 09:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Vimperk -:-
10. C9039-C9039c 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Vimperk HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
10. C9040-C9040a 08.12.2018 09:00 IHC Písek HC Tábor -:-
10. C9040-C9040b 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Tábor Spartak Soběslav -:-
10. C9040-C9040c 08.12.2018 09:00 Spartak Soběslav IHC Písek -:-
10. C9037 08.12.2018 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
10. C9038 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
10. C9039 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
10. C9040 08.12.2018 09:00 IHC Písek IHC Písek -:-
11. C9041-C9041a 15.12.2018 10:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
11. C9041-C9041b 15.12.2018 11:45 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov IHC Písek -:-
11. C9041-C9041c 15.12.2018 12:45 IHC Písek HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
11. C9042-C9042a 15.12.2018 09:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
11. C9042-C9042b 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
11. C9042-C9042c 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 Spartak Soběslav -:-
11. C9043-C9043a 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Tábor HC Strakonice -:-
11. C9043-C9043b 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
11. C9043-C9043c 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Tábor -:-
11. C9044-C9044a 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Vimperk -:-
11. C9044-C9044b 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Vimperk TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
11. C9044-C9044c 15.12.2018 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
11. C9041 15.12.2018 10:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
11. C9042 15.12.2018 09:00 Spartak Soběslav Spartak Soběslav -:-
11. C9043 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Tábor HC Tábor -:-
11. C9044 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
12. C9045-C9045a 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Strakonice IHC Písek -:-
12. C9045-C9045b 22.12.2018 09:00 IHC Písek HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
12. C9045-C9045c 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Strakonice -:-
12. C9046-C9046a 22.12.2018 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
12. C9046-C9046b 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Tábor -:-
12. C9046-C9046c 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Tábor TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
12. C9047-C9047a 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Vimperk HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
12. C9047-C9047b 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov Spartak Soběslav -:-
12. C9047-C9047c 22.12.2018 09:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Vimperk -:-
12. C9048-C9048a 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
12. C9048-C9048b 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Strakonice -:-
12. C9048-C9048c 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
12. C9045 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Strakonice -:-
12. C9046 22.12.2018 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
12. C9047 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Vimperk HC Vimperk -:-
12. C9048 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz