SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. C5001 15.09.2018 12:00 HC Milevsko 2010 Spartak Soběslav 13:9
1. C5002 15.09.2018 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC LVI 2009 z.s. 7:3
1. C5003 16.09.2018 10:30 HC Tábor HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 5:1
1. C5004 16.09.2018 10:30 IHC Písek HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 1:17
1. C5005 15.09.2018 09:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Strakonice 24:0
2. C5006 22.09.2018 10:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Strakonice 14:3
2. C5007 22.09.2018 09:50 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 5:12
2. C5008 22.09.2018 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov IHC Písek 7:3
2. C5009 22.09.2018 10:15 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Tábor 7:3
2. C5010 22.09.2018 12:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Motor České Budějovice 5:3
3. C5011 30.09.2018 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice Spartak Soběslav 11:5
3. C5012 28.09.2018 08:00 HC Tábor HC Milevsko 2010 3:4
3. C5014 28.09.2018 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 8:3
3. C5015 28.09.2018 10:00 HC Strakonice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 1:10
3. C5013 28.09.2018 13:00 IHC Písek HC LVI 2009 z.s. 1:13
4. C5016 06.10.2018 10:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 16:2
4. C5017 06.10.2018 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Strakonice 1:1
4. C5019 06.10.2018 12:00 HC Milevsko 2010 IHC Písek 14:2
4. C5020 06.10.2018 10:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Tábor 4:3
4. C5018 02.10.2018 16:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 3:5
5. C5021 07.10.2018 12:00 HC Tábor Spartak Soběslav 8:6
5. C5022 07.10.2018 11:00 IHC Písek HC Motor České Budějovice 4:9
5. C5023 07.10.2018 10:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Milevsko 2010 4:4
5. C5024 07.10.2018 09:15 HC Strakonice HC LVI 2009 z.s. 0:13
5. C5025 07.10.2018 09:50 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 3:5
6. C5026 13.10.2018 10:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 9:7
6. C5027 13.10.2018 10:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 2:4
6. C5029 13.10.2018 10:00 HC Motor České Budějovice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 2:3
6. C5030 13.10.2018 13:45 HC Tábor IHC Písek 12:0
6. C5028 13.10.2018 12:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Strakonice 10:3
7. C5031 21.10.2018 09:00 IHC Písek Spartak Soběslav -:-
7. C5032 20.10.2018 09:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Tábor -:-
7. C5033 20.10.2018 09:15 HC Strakonice HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
7. C5034 21.10.2018 13:20 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
7. C5035 21.10.2018 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
8. C5036 03.11.2018 10:00 Spartak Soběslav HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
8. C5037 03.11.2018 11:45 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
8. C5038 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
8. C5039 04.11.2018 13:45 HC Tábor HC Strakonice -:-
8. C5040 03.11.2018 09:00 IHC Písek TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
9. C5041 10.11.2018 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí Spartak Soběslav -:-
9. C5042 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Strakonice IHC Písek -:-
9. C5043 11.11.2018 13:20 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor -:-
9. C5044 10.11.2018 14:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
9. C5045 10.11.2018 10:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
10. C5046 24.11.2018 10:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
10. C5047 24.11.2018 10:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
10. C5048 24.11.2018 14:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Tábor -:-
10. C5049 25.11.2018 13:20 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec IHC Písek -:-
10. C5050 24.11.2018 09:00 HC Strakonice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
11. C5051 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Strakonice Spartak Soběslav -:-
11. C5052 01.12.2018 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
11. C5053 01.12.2018 09:00 IHC Písek HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
11. C5054 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Tábor HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
11. C5055 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
12. C5056 08.12.2018 09:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
12. C5057 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Tábor -:-
12. C5058 08.12.2018 15:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. IHC Písek -:-
12. C5059 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
12. C5060 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Strakonice -:-
13. C5061 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec Spartak Soběslav -:-
13. C5062 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
13. C5063 15.12.2018 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
13. C5064 15.12.2018 09:00 IHC Písek HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
13. C5065 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Tábor HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
14. C5066 22.12.2018 09:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Tábor -:-
14. C5067 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice IHC Písek -:-
14. C5068 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
14. C5069 22.12.2018 10:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Strakonice -:-
14. C5070 22.12.2018 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
15. C5071 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov Spartak Soběslav -:-
15. C5072 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
15. C5073 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
15. C5074 05.01.2019 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
15. C5075 05.01.2019 09:00 IHC Písek HC Tábor -:-
16. C5076 12.01.2019 09:00 Spartak Soběslav IHC Písek -:-
16. C5077 12.01.2019 09:00 HC Tábor TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
16. C5078 12.01.2019 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Strakonice -:-
16. C5079 12.01.2019 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
16. C5080 12.01.2019 09:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
17. C5081 13.01.2019 09:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. Spartak Soběslav -:-
17. C5082 13.01.2019 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
17. C5083 13.01.2019 09:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
17. C5084 13.01.2019 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Tábor -:-
17. C5085 13.01.2019 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí IHC Písek -:-
18. C5086 19.01.2019 09:00 Spartak Soběslav TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
18. C5087 19.01.2019 09:00 IHC Písek HC Strakonice -:-
18. C5088 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Tábor HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
18. C5089 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
18. C5090 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
19. C5091 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 Spartak Soběslav -:-
19. C5092 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
19. C5093 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Tábor HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
19. C5094 02.02.2019 09:00 IHC Písek HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
19. C5095 02.02.2019 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Strakonice -:-
20. C5096 09.02.2019 09:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Strakonice -:-
20. C5097 09.02.2019 09:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
20. C5098 09.02.2019 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov IHC Písek -:-
20. C5099 09.02.2019 09:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Tábor -:-
20. C5100 09.02.2019 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
21. C5101 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice Spartak Soběslav -:-
21. C5102 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Tábor HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
21. C5103 16.02.2019 09:00 IHC Písek HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
21. C5104 16.02.2019 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
21. C5105 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
22. C5106 17.02.2019 09:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
22. C5107 17.02.2019 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Strakonice -:-
22. C5108 17.02.2019 09:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
22. C5109 17.02.2019 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 IHC Písek -:-
22. C5110 17.02.2019 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Tábor -:-
23. C5111 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Tábor Spartak Soběslav -:-
23. C5112 02.03.2019 09:00 IHC Písek HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
23. C5113 02.03.2019 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
23. C5114 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Strakonice HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
23. C5115 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
24. C5116 09.03.2019 09:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
24. C5117 09.03.2019 09:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
24. C5118 09.03.2019 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Strakonice -:-
24. C5119 09.03.2019 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
24. C5120 09.03.2019 09:00 HC Tábor IHC Písek -:-
25. C5121 16.03.2019 09:00 IHC Písek Spartak Soběslav -:-
25. C5122 16.03.2019 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Tábor -:-
25. C5123 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
25. C5124 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
25. C5125 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
26. C5126 17.03.2019 09:00 Spartak Soběslav HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
26. C5127 17.03.2019 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
26. C5128 17.03.2019 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
26. C5129 17.03.2019 09:00 HC Tábor HC Strakonice -:-
26. C5130 17.03.2019 09:00 IHC Písek TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
27. C5131 23.03.2019 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí Spartak Soběslav -:-
27. C5132 23.03.2019 09:00 HC Strakonice IHC Písek -:-
27. C5133 23.03.2019 09:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor -:-
27. C5134 23.03.2019 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
27. C5135 23.03.2019 09:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Milevsko 2010 -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz