SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. C8001 16.09.2018 11:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 5:1
1. C8002 15.09.2018 11:05 HC Tábor HC Strakonice 6:2
1. C8003 15.09.2018 12:30 IHC Písek HC Meteor Třemošná 3:8
2. C8004 25.09.2018 18:15 HC Strakonice IHC Písek 7:0
2. C8005 23.09.2018 12:45 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor 1:11
2. C8006 22.09.2018 15:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Motor České Budějovice 6:4
3. C8008 28.09.2018 17:00 IHC Písek HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
3. C8009 29.09.2018 12:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Strakonice 5:2
3. C8007 28.09.2018 14:20 HC Tábor HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 0:4
4. C8012 07.10.2018 12:15 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Tábor 3:4
4. C8010 06.10.2018 15:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Meteor Třemošná 2:3
5. C8013 13.10.2018 17:00 IHC Písek HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
5. C8014 13.10.2018 12:30 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Plzeň 1929 "B" 4:2
5. C8015 13.10.2018 11:30 HC Strakonice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 4:6
6. C8018 14.10.2018 17:00 HC Tábor IHC Písek -:-
6. C8016 14.10.2018 14:30 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Strakonice 6:1
6. C8017 14.10.2018 12:30 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Meteor Třemošná 4:4
7. C8020 17.10.2018 18:00 HC Strakonice HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
7. C8019 20.10.2018 14:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Tábor -:-
7. C8021 20.10.2018 15:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
8. C8022 27.10.2018 15:20 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
8. C8023 27.10.2018 11:15 HC Strakonice HC Tábor -:-
8. C8024 27.10.2018 12:30 HC Meteor Třemošná IHC Písek -:-
9. C8025 03.11.2018 11:00 IHC Písek HC Strakonice -:-
9. C8026 03.11.2018 13:05 HC Tábor HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
10. C8028 10.11.2018 11:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Tábor -:-
10. C8029 10.11.2018 15:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec IHC Písek -:-
10. C8030 10.11.2018 11:00 HC Strakonice HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
11. C8031 11.11.2018 11:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
11. C8032 11.11.2018 11:00 IHC Písek HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
11. C8033 11.11.2018 14:05 HC Tábor HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
12. C8034 24.11.2018 11:00 HC Motor České Budějovice IHC Písek -:-
12. C8035 24.11.2018 11:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
12. C8036 24.11.2018 15:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Strakonice -:-
13. C8037 01.12.2018 11:00 HC Strakonice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
13. C8038 01.12.2018 11:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
13. C8039 01.12.2018 11:00 IHC Písek HC Tábor -:-
14. C8040 08.12.2018 11:00 HC Tábor HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
14. C8041 08.12.2018 11:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Strakonice -:-
14. C8042 08.12.2018 11:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
15. C8044 09.12.2018 11:00 HC Tábor HC Strakonice -:-
15. C8045 09.12.2018 11:00 IHC Písek HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
15. C8043 09.12.2018 11:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
16. C8046 15.12.2018 11:00 HC Strakonice IHC Písek -:-
16. C8047 15.12.2018 11:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor -:-
16. C8048 15.12.2018 11:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
17. C8049 22.12.2018 11:00 HC Tábor HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
17. C8050 22.12.2018 11:00 IHC Písek HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
17. C8051 22.12.2018 11:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Strakonice -:-
18. C8052 05.01.2019 11:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
18. C8053 05.01.2019 11:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" IHC Písek -:-
18. C8054 05.01.2019 11:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Tábor -:-
19. C8055 12.01.2019 11:00 IHC Písek HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
19. C8056 12.01.2019 11:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
19. C8057 12.01.2019 11:00 HC Strakonice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
20. C8058 19.01.2019 11:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Strakonice -:-
20. C8059 19.01.2019 11:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
20. C8060 19.01.2019 11:00 HC Tábor IHC Písek -:-
21. C8061 02.02.2019 11:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Tábor -:-
21. C8062 02.02.2019 11:00 HC Strakonice HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
21. C8063 02.02.2019 11:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
22. C8064 09.02.2019 11:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
22. C8065 09.02.2019 11:00 HC Strakonice HC Tábor -:-
22. C8066 09.02.2019 11:00 HC Meteor Třemošná IHC Písek -:-
23. C8067 16.02.2019 11:00 IHC Písek HC Strakonice -:-
23. C8068 16.02.2019 11:00 HC Tábor HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
23. C8069 16.02.2019 11:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
24. C8070 02.03.2019 11:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Tábor -:-
24. C8071 02.03.2019 11:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec IHC Písek -:-
24. C8072 02.03.2019 11:00 HC Strakonice HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
25. C8073 09.03.2019 11:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
25. C8074 09.03.2019 11:00 IHC Písek HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
25. C8075 09.03.2019 11:00 HC Tábor HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
26. C8076 10.03.2019 11:00 HC Motor České Budějovice IHC Písek -:-
26. C8077 10.03.2019 11:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
26. C8078 10.03.2019 11:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Strakonice -:-
27. C8079 16.03.2019 11:00 HC Strakonice HC Plzeň 1929 "B" -:-
27. C8080 16.03.2019 11:00 HC Meteor Třemošná HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
27. C8081 16.03.2019 11:00 IHC Písek HC Tábor -:-
28. C8082 23.03.2019 11:00 HC Tábor HC Meteor Třemošná -:-
28. C8083 23.03.2019 11:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Strakonice -:-
28. C8084 23.03.2019 11:00 HC Plzeň 1929 "B" HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz