SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. C7001 15.09.2018 14:00 HC Milevsko 2010 Spartak Soběslav 16:0
1. C7002 15.09.2018 11:15 HC Motor České Budějovice HC LVI 2009 z.s. 10:1
1. C7003 16.09.2018 12:35 HC Tábor HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 4:2
1. C7004 16.09.2018 12:30 IHC Písek HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 4:2
1. C7005 15.09.2018 11:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Strakonice 15:0
2. C7006 22.09.2018 12:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Strakonice 4:7
2. C7007 22.09.2018 11:45 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:2
2. C7008 22.09.2018 12:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov IHC Písek 5:6
2. C7009 22.09.2018 08:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Tábor 2:4
2. C7010 22.09.2018 14:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Motor České Budějovice 6:4
3. C7011 30.09.2018 11:15 HC Motor České Budějovice Spartak Soběslav 11:1
3. C7012 28.09.2018 10:05 HC Tábor HC Milevsko 2010 1:3
3. C7013 28.09.2018 15:00 IHC Písek HC LVI 2009 z.s. 1:6
3. C7014 28.09.2018 11:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 8:2
3. C7015 28.09.2018 12:00 HC Strakonice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 1:7
4. C7016 02.10.2018 16:30 Spartak Soběslav HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 5:10
4. C7017 06.10.2018 12:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Strakonice 3:5
4. C7018 04.10.2018 16:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 1:8
4. C7019 06.10.2018 14:00 HC Milevsko 2010 IHC Písek 9:5
4. C7020 06.10.2018 12:15 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Tábor 3:2
5. C7021 07.10.2018 14:05 HC Tábor Spartak Soběslav 10:1
5. C7022 07.10.2018 13:00 IHC Písek HC Motor České Budějovice 5:5
5. C7023 07.10.2018 12:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Milevsko 2010 3:1
5. C7024 07.10.2018 11:15 HC Strakonice HC LVI 2009 z.s. 8:3
5. C7025 07.10.2018 11:45 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 2:1
6. C7026 13.10.2018 12:10 Spartak Soběslav HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 4:3
6. C7027 13.10.2018 13:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 7:4
6. C7028 13.10.2018 14:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Strakonice 9:1
6. C7029 13.10.2018 12:15 HC Motor České Budějovice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 2:3
6. C7030 13.10.2018 15:50 HC Tábor IHC Písek 8:3
7. C7031 21.10.2018 11:00 IHC Písek Spartak Soběslav 5:2
7. C7032 20.10.2018 11:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Tábor 3:1
7. C7033 20.10.2018 11:15 HC Strakonice HC Motor České Budějovice 2:11
7. C7034 21.10.2018 15:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Milevsko 2010 5:2
7. C7035 21.10.2018 11:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC LVI 2009 z.s. 2:7
8. C7036 03.11.2018 12:05 Spartak Soběslav HC LVI 2009 z.s. 4:10
8. C7037 03.11.2018 09:30 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 8:2
8. C7038 04.11.2018 12:15 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 12:2
8. C7039 04.11.2018 15:50 HC Tábor HC Strakonice 6:2
8. C7040 04.11.2018 11:00 IHC Písek TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 5:12
9. C7041 10.11.2018 11:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí Spartak Soběslav 13:0
9. C7042 07.11.2018 18:00 HC Strakonice IHC Písek 3:1
9. C7043 11.11.2018 15:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor 0:7
9. C7044 10.11.2018 16:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Motor České Budějovice 4:6
9. C7045 10.11.2018 13:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Milevsko 2010 2:7
10. C7048 24.11.2018 14:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Tábor 2:2
10. C7046 24.11.2018 12:05 Spartak Soběslav HC Milevsko 2010 0:3
10. C7047 17.11.2018 15:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Motor České Budějovice 2:4
10. C7049 25.11.2018 15:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec IHC Písek 5:4
10. C7050 21.11.2018 17:01 HC Strakonice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 1:11
11. C7051 06.12.2018 17:45 HC Strakonice Spartak Soběslav 13:5
11. C7052 01.12.2018 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 5:4
11. C7053 02.12.2018 11:00 IHC Písek HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 3:3
11. C7054 02.12.2018 12:05 HC Tábor HC LVI 2009 z.s. 8:4
11. C7055 02.12.2018 11:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Milevsko 2010 6:6
12. C7056 08.12.2018 12:05 Spartak Soběslav HC Motor České Budějovice 5:11
12. C7057 08.12.2018 12:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Tábor 9:4
12. C7058 08.12.2018 17:15 HC LVI 2009 z.s. IHC Písek 6:3
12. C7059 08.12.2018 12:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 1:5
12. C7060 30.11.2018 17:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Strakonice 9:1
13. C7061 15.12.2018 15:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec Spartak Soběslav 13:0
13. C7062 15.12.2018 12:30 HC Strakonice HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 3:2
13. C7063 15.12.2018 11:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC LVI 2009 z.s. 4:2
13. C7064 15.12.2018 11:00 IHC Písek HC Milevsko 2010 4:7
13. C7065 16.12.2018 14:50 HC Tábor HC Motor České Budějovice 1:4
14. C7067 06.02.2019 18:00 HC Motor České Budějovice IHC Písek 10:4
14. C7068 11.12.2018 16:30 HC Milevsko 2010 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 2:2
14. C7066 22.12.2018 12:05 Spartak Soběslav HC Tábor 2:8
14. C7069 20.12.2018 16:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Strakonice 5:9
14. C7070 22.12.2018 14:30 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 1:9
15. C7071 06.01.2019 11:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov Spartak Soběslav 7:1
15. C7072 06.01.2019 17:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC LVI 2009 z.s. 3:2
15. C7073 05.01.2019 11:15 HC Strakonice HC Milevsko 2010 0:14
15. C7074 06.01.2019 14:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Motor České Budějovice 4:4
15. C7075 06.01.2019 11:00 IHC Písek HC Tábor 4:7
16. C7076 12.01.2019 12:05 Spartak Soběslav IHC Písek 7:6
16. C7077 12.01.2019 14:05 HC Tábor TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 7:2
16. C7078 12.01.2019 11:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Strakonice 1:3
16. C7079 12.01.2019 12:15 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 4:4
16. C7080 12.01.2019 13:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 4:1
17. C7081 13.01.2019 13:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. Spartak Soběslav 9:3
17. C7082 13.01.2019 11:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Milevsko 2010 1:6
17. C7083 13.01.2019 15:20 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Motor České Budějovice 4:1
17. C7084 13.01.2019 13:00 HC Strakonice HC Tábor 3:8
17. C7085 13.01.2019 14:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí IHC Písek 2:1
18. C7086 19.01.2019 15:35 Spartak Soběslav TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 1:7
18. C7088 20.01.2019 13:35 HC Tábor HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 0:3
18. C7089 20.01.2019 11:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 10:2
18. C7090 19.01.2019 14:45 HC Milevsko 2010 HC LVI 2009 z.s. 8:3
18. C7087 24.01.2019 16:00 IHC Písek HC Strakonice 4:3
19. C7093 28.03.2019 17:50 HC Tábor HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
19. C7091 03.02.2019 12:00 HC Milevsko 2010 Spartak Soběslav 14:7
19. C7092 02.02.2019 11:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC LVI 2009 z.s. 6:2
19. C7094 03.02.2019 11:00 IHC Písek HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 2:6
19. C7095 02.02.2019 11:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Strakonice 18:1
20. C7096 09.02.2019 12:05 Spartak Soběslav HC Strakonice 2:11
20. C7097 09.02.2019 15:30 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 1:4
20. C7098 09.02.2019 12:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov IHC Písek 3:11
20. C7099 23.02.2019 13:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Tábor -:-
20. C7100 09.02.2019 14:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Motor České Budějovice 8:4
21. C7102 26.03.2019 16:30 HC Tábor HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
21. C7104 05.03.2019 17:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
21. C7101 16.02.2019 13:15 HC Motor České Budějovice Spartak Soběslav 19:2
21. C7103 16.02.2019 11:00 IHC Písek HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
21. C7105 16.02.2019 13:00 HC Strakonice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 1:9
22. C7106 14.02.2019 18:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 3:8
22. C7109 24.02.2019 09:30 HC Milevsko 2010 IHC Písek -:-
22. C7108 21.03.2019 16:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
22. C7107 17.02.2019 11:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Strakonice -:-
22. C7110 17.02.2019 17:45 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Tábor -:-
23. C7113 03.03.2019 12:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
23. C7111 02.03.2019 17:50 HC Tábor Spartak Soběslav -:-
23. C7112 02.03.2019 - 03.03.2019 IHC Písek HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
23. C7115 02.03.2019 - 03.03.2019 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
24. C7119 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 HC Motor České Budějovice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
24. C7120 10.03.2019 15:20 HC Tábor IHC Písek -:-
24. C7116 18.11.2018 11:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:9
24. C7117 10.03.2019 12:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
24. C7118 10.03.2019 13:45 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Strakonice -:-
25. C7121 16.03.2019 11:00 IHC Písek Spartak Soběslav -:-
25. C7122 16.03.2019 11:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Tábor -:-
25. C7123 16.03.2019 11:00 HC Strakonice HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
25. C7124 16.03.2019 11:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
25. C7125 16.03.2019 14:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
26. C7126 17.03.2019 11:35 Spartak Soběslav HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
26. C7127 17.03.2019 13:45 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
26. C7128 17.03.2019 11:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
26. C7129 17.03.2019 16:50 HC Tábor HC Strakonice -:-
26. C7130 17.03.2019 11:00 IHC Písek TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
27. C7131 23.03.2019 11:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí Spartak Soběslav -:-
27. C7132 23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019 HC Strakonice IHC Písek -:-
27. C7135 23.03.2019 13:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
27. C7133 10.02.2019 15:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor 1:1
27. C7134 23.03.2019 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Motor České Budějovice -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz