SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. C9404-C9404c 07.10.2018 11:20 HC Tábor TJ Sušice 0:0
1. C9405-C9405a 06.10.2018 09:45 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
1. C9405-C9405b 06.10.2018 10:45 HC Milevsko 2010 Spartak Soběslav 0:0
1. C9405-C9405c 06.10.2018 11:45 Spartak Soběslav HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
1. C9401 06.10.2018 12:45 Black Wings Linz Black Wings Linz 0:0
1. C9402 06.10.2018 11:00 IHC Písek IHC Písek 0:0
1. C9403 06.10.2018 10:15 HC Vimperk HC Vimperk 0:0
1. C9404 07.10.2018 09:00 TJ Sušice TJ Sušice 0:0
1. C9405 06.10.2018 09:45 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
1. C9401-C9401a 06.10.2018 12:45 Black Wings Linz HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
1. C9401-C9401b 06.10.2018 13:55 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Motor České Budějovice 0:0
1. C9401-C9401c 06.10.2018 15:05 HC Motor České Budějovice Black Wings Linz 0:0
1. C9402-C9402a 06.10.2018 11:00 IHC Písek HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
1. C9402-C9402b 06.10.2018 12:20 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC LVI 2009 z.s. 0:0
1. C9402-C9402c 06.10.2018 13:40 HC LVI 2009 z.s. IHC Písek 0:0
1. C9403-C9403a 06.10.2018 10:15 HC Vimperk TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:0
1. C9403-C9403b 06.10.2018 11:15 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Tábor 0:0
1. C9403-C9403c 06.10.2018 12:15 HC Tábor HC Vimperk 0:0
1. C9404-C9404a 07.10.2018 09:00 TJ Sušice HC Strakonice 0:0
1. C9404-C9404b 07.10.2018 10:10 HC Strakonice HC Tábor 0:0
2. C9406-C9406a 21.10.2018 11:45 HC Strakonice HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
2. C9406-C9406b 21.10.2018 12:45 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
2. C9406-C9406c 21.10.2018 13:45 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Strakonice 0:0
2. C9407-C9407a 20.10.2018 11:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
2. C9407-C9407b 20.10.2018 12:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:0
2. C9407-C9407c 20.10.2018 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC LVI 2009 z.s. 0:0
2. C9408-C9408a 21.10.2018 09:45 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Vimperk 0:0
2. C9408-C9408b 21.10.2018 10:55 HC Vimperk TJ Sušice 0:0
2. C9408-C9408c 21.10.2018 12:05 TJ Sušice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
2. C9409-C9409a 21.10.2018 11:30 HC Motor České Budějovice Spartak Soběslav 0:0
2. C9409-C9409b 21.10.2018 12:30 Spartak Soběslav HC Tábor 0:0
2. C9409-C9409c 21.10.2018 13:30 HC Tábor HC Motor České Budějovice 0:0
2. C9410-C9410a 21.10.2018 12:00 HC Tábor Black Wings Linz 0:0
2. C9410-C9410b 21.10.2018 13:10 Black Wings Linz IHC Písek 0:0
2. C9410-C9410c 21.10.2018 14:20 IHC Písek HC Tábor 0:0
2. C9406 21.10.2018 11:45 HC Strakonice HC Strakonice 0:0
2. C9407 20.10.2018 11:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC LVI 2009 z.s. 0:0
2. C9408 21.10.2018 09:44 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
2. C9409 21.10.2018 11:30 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Motor České Budějovice 0:0
2. C9410 21.10.2018 12:00 HC Tábor HC Tábor 0:0
3. C9411-C9411a 04.11.2018 10:30 Spartak Soběslav HC Tábor 0:0
3. C9411-C9411b 04.11.2018 11:35 HC Tábor Black Wings Linz 0:0
3. C9411-C9411c 04.11.2018 12:40 Black Wings Linz Spartak Soběslav 0:0
3. C9412-C9412a 03.11.2018 09:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
3. C9412-C9412b 03.11.2018 10:30 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Vimperk 0:0
3. C9412-C9412c 03.11.2018 11:30 HC Vimperk TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:0
3. C9413-C9413a 04.11.2018 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
3. C9411 04.11.2018 10:30 Spartak Soběslav Spartak Soběslav 0:0
3. C9413-C9413b 04.11.2018 11:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Motor České Budějovice 0:0
3. C9412 03.11.2018 09:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:0
3. C9413-C9413c 04.11.2018 12:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
3. C9413 04.11.2018 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
3. C9414-C9414a 03.11.2018 14:15 HC Milevsko 2010 IHC Písek 0:0
3. C9414 03.11.2018 14:15 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
3. C9414-C9414b 03.11.2018 15:15 IHC Písek TJ Sušice 0:0
3. C9415 04.11.2018 10:00 HC Tábor HC Tábor 0:0
3. C9414-C9414c 03.11.2018 16:15 TJ Sušice HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
3. C9415-C9415a 04.11.2018 10:00 HC Tábor HC Strakonice 0:0
3. C9415-C9415b 04.11.2018 11:10 HC Strakonice HC LVI 2009 z.s. 0:0
3. C9415-C9415c 04.11.2018 12:20 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Tábor 0:0
4. C9416 17.11.2018 09:00 IHC Písek IHC Písek 0:0
4. C9417 17.11.2018 11:15 HC Vimperk HC Vimperk 0:0
4. C9418 17.11.2018 09:45 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
4. C9419 17.11.2018 12:45 Black Wings Linz Black Wings Linz 0:0
4. C9416-C9416a 17.11.2018 09:00 IHC Písek HC Tábor 0:0
4. C9420 17.11.2018 12:01 TJ Sušice TJ Sušice 0:0
4. C9416-C9416b 17.11.2018 10:20 HC Tábor HC Strakonice 0:0
4. C9416-C9416c 17.11.2018 11:40 HC Strakonice IHC Písek 0:0
4. C9417-C9417a 17.11.2018 11:15 HC Vimperk HC Tábor 0:0
4. C9417-C9417b 17.11.2018 12:15 HC Tábor HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
4. C9417-C9417c 17.11.2018 13:15 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Vimperk 0:0
4. C9418-C9418a 17.11.2018 09:45 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
4. C9418-C9418b 17.11.2018 10:45 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
4. C9418-C9418c 17.11.2018 11:45 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
4. C9419-C9419a 17.11.2018 12:45 Black Wings Linz HC LVI 2009 z.s. 0:0
4. C9419-C9419b 17.11.2018 13:55 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Motor České Budějovice 0:0
4. C9419-C9419c 17.11.2018 15:05 HC Motor České Budějovice Black Wings Linz 0:0
4. C9420-C9420a 17.11.2018 14:20 TJ Sušice Spartak Soběslav 0:0
4. C9420-C9420b 17.11.2018 13:10 Spartak Soběslav TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:0
4. C9420-C9420c 17.11.2018 12:01 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí TJ Sušice 0:0
5. C9421 01.12.2018 11:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC LVI 2009 z.s. 0:0
5. C9422 02.12.2018 11:30 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
5. C9423 01.12.2018 11:15 HC Tábor HC Tábor 0:0
5. C9424 02.12.2018 13:30 HC Strakonice HC Strakonice 0:0
5. C9425 02.12.2018 10:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Motor České Budějovice 0:0
5. C9421-C9421a 01.12.2018 11:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. TJ Sušice 0:0
5. C9421-C9421b 01.12.2018 12:00 TJ Sušice Spartak Soběslav 0:0
5. C9421-C9421c 01.12.2018 13:00 Spartak Soběslav HC LVI 2009 z.s. 0:0
5. C9422-C9422a 02.12.2018 11:30 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor 0:0
5. C9422-C9422b 02.12.2018 12:40 HC Tábor HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
5. C9422-C9422c 02.12.2018 13:50 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
5. C9423-C9423a 01.12.2018 11:15 HC Tábor HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
5. C9423-C9423b 01.12.2018 12:25 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec Black Wings Linz 0:0
5. C9423-C9423c 01.12.2018 13:35 Black Wings Linz HC Tábor 0:0
5. C9424-C9424a 02.12.2018 13:30 HC Strakonice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:0
5. C9424-C9424b 02.12.2018 14:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
5. C9424-C9424c 02.12.2018 15:30 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Strakonice 0:0
5. C9425-C9425a 02.12.2018 10:00 HC Motor České Budějovice IHC Písek 0:0
5. C9425-C9425b 02.12.2018 11:00 IHC Písek HC Vimperk 0:0
5. C9425-C9425c 02.12.2018 12:00 HC Vimperk HC Motor České Budějovice 0:0
6. C9426 16.12.2018 12:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:0
6. C9427 15.12.2018 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
6. C9428 15.12.2018 08:30 HC Tábor HC Tábor 0:0
6. C9429 15.12.2018 10:00 Spartak Soběslav Spartak Soběslav 0:0
6. C9430 15.12.2018 10:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
6. C9426-C9426a 16.12.2018 12:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Motor České Budějovice 0:0
6. C9426-C9426b 16.12.2018 13:05 HC Motor České Budějovice IHC Písek 0:0
6. C9426-C9426c 16.12.2018 14:15 IHC Písek TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:0
6. C9427-C9427a 15.12.2018 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov TJ Sušice 0:0
6. C9427-C9427b 15.12.2018 11:00 TJ Sušice HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
6. C9427-C9427c 15.12.2018 12:00 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
6. C9428-C9428a 15.12.2018 08:30 HC Tábor HC Tábor 0:0
6. C9428-C9428b 15.12.2018 09:40 HC Tábor HC Strakonice 0:0
6. C9428-C9428c 15.12.2018 10:50 HC Strakonice HC Tábor 0:0
6. C9429-C9429a 15.12.2018 10:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Vimperk 0:0
6. C9429-C9429b 15.12.2018 11:05 HC Vimperk Black Wings Linz 0:0
6. C9429-C9429c 15.12.2018 12:10 Black Wings Linz Spartak Soběslav 0:0
6. C9430-C9430a 15.12.2018 10:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC LVI 2009 z.s. 0:0
6. C9430-C9430b 15.12.2018 11:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
6. C9430-C9430c 15.12.2018 12:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
7. C9431 12.01.2019 10:15 HC Vimperk HC Vimperk 0:0
7. C9432 29.12.2018 09:45 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
7. C9433 08.12.2018 13:30 TJ Sušice TJ Sušice 0:0
7. C9434 10.02.2019 09:00 IHC Písek IHC Písek 0:0
7. C9435 08.12.2018 11:00 Black Wings Linz Black Wings Linz 0:0
7. C9431-C9431a 12.01.2019 10:15 HC Vimperk HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
7. C9431-C9431b 12.01.2019 11:15 HC Milevsko 2010 HC LVI 2009 z.s. 0:0
7. C9431-C9431c 12.01.2019 12:15 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Vimperk 0:0
7. C9432-C9432a 29.12.2018 09:45 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Motor České Budějovice 0:0
7. C9432-C9432b 29.12.2018 10:45 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Tábor 0:0
7. C9432-C9432c 29.12.2018 11:45 HC Tábor HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
7. C9433-C9433a 08.12.2018 13:30 TJ Sušice HC Tábor 0:0
7. C9433-C9433b 08.12.2018 14:35 HC Tábor Spartak Soběslav 0:0
7. C9433-C9433c 08.12.2018 15:40 Spartak Soběslav TJ Sušice 0:0
7. C9434-C9434a 10.02.2019 09:00 IHC Písek HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
7. C9434-C9434b 10.02.2019 10:10 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Strakonice 0:0
7. C9434-C9434c 10.02.2019 11:20 HC Strakonice IHC Písek 0:0
7. C9435-C9435a 08.12.2018 11:00 Black Wings Linz TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:0
7. C9435-C9435b 08.12.2018 12:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
7. C9435-C9435c 08.12.2018 13:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov Black Wings Linz 0:0
8. C9436 12.01.2019 09:45 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
8. C9437 06.01.2019 13:15 HC Tábor HC Tábor 0:0
8. C9438 02.02.2019 - 03.03.2019 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
8. C9439 05.01.2019 10:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC LVI 2009 z.s. 0:0
8. C9440 06.01.2019 09:15 HC Strakonice HC Strakonice 0:0
8. C9436-C9436a 12.01.2019 12:05 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec Black Wings Linz 0:0
8. C9436-C9436b 12.01.2019 10:55 Black Wings Linz TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:0
8. C9436-C9436c 12.01.2019 09:45 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
8. C9437-C9437a 06.01.2019 13:15 HC Tábor HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
8. C9437-C9437b 06.01.2019 14:25 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Tábor 0:0
8. C9437-C9437c 06.01.2019 15:35 HC Tábor HC Tábor 0:0
8. C9438-C9438a 02.02.2019 - 03.03.2019 HC Motor České Budějovice TJ Sušice -:-
8. C9438-C9438b 02.02.2019 - 03.03.2019 TJ Sušice IHC Písek -:-
8. C9438-C9438c 02.02.2019 - 03.03.2019 IHC Písek HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
8. C9439-C9439a 05.01.2019 10:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
8. C9439-C9439b 05.01.2019 11:45 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov Spartak Soběslav 0:0
8. C9439-C9439c 05.01.2019 12:45 Spartak Soběslav HC LVI 2009 z.s. 0:0
8. C9440-C9440a 06.01.2019 09:15 HC Strakonice HC Vimperk 0:0
8. C9440-C9440b 06.01.2019 10:15 HC Vimperk HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
8. C9440-C9440c 06.01.2019 11:15 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Strakonice 0:0
9. C9441 19.01.2019 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
9. C9442 19.01.2019 10:45 HC Tábor HC Tábor 0:0
9. C9443 20.01.2019 10:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
9. C9444 20.01.2019 12:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:0
9. C9445 19.01.2019 10:00 Spartak Soběslav Spartak Soběslav 0:0
9. C9441-C9441a 19.01.2019 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Strakonice 0:0
9. C9441-C9441b 19.01.2019 11:00 HC Strakonice HC Vimperk 0:0
9. C9441-C9441c 19.01.2019 12:00 HC Vimperk HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
9. C9442-C9442a 19.01.2019 10:45 HC Tábor Black Wings Linz 0:0
9. C9442-C9442b 19.01.2019 11:55 Black Wings Linz TJ Sušice 0:0
9. C9442-C9442c 19.01.2019 13:05 TJ Sušice HC Tábor 0:0
9. C9443-C9443a 20.01.2019 10:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Motor České Budějovice 0:0
9. C9443-C9443b 20.01.2019 11:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC LVI 2009 z.s. 0:0
9. C9443-C9443c 20.01.2019 12:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
9. C9444-C9444a 20.01.2019 12:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
9. C9444-C9444b 20.01.2019 13:00 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec IHC Písek 0:0
9. C9444-C9444c 20.01.2019 14:00 IHC Písek TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:0
9. C9445-C9445a 19.01.2019 10:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
9. C9445-C9445b 19.01.2019 11:05 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor 0:0
9. C9445-C9445c 19.01.2019 12:10 HC Tábor Spartak Soběslav 0:0
10. C9447-C9447b 26.01.2019 13:10 HC Strakonice HC Motor České Budějovice 0:0
10. C9447-C9447c 26.01.2019 14:20 HC Motor České Budějovice TJ Sušice 0:0
10. C9448-C9448a 26.01.2019 13:00 Black Wings Linz HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
10. C9448-C9448b 26.01.2019 14:05 HC Milevsko 2010 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:0
10. C9448-C9448c 26.01.2019 15:10 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí Black Wings Linz 0:0
10. C9449-C9449a 27.01.2019 10:30 HC Vimperk HC Tábor 0:0
10. C9449-C9449b 27.01.2019 11:30 HC Tábor HC LVI 2009 z.s. 0:0
10. C9449-C9449c 27.01.2019 12:30 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Vimperk 0:0
10. C9450-C9450a 27.01.2019 09:00 IHC Písek HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
10. C9450-C9450b 27.01.2019 10:20 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Tábor 0:0
10. C9450-C9450c 27.01.2019 11:40 HC Tábor IHC Písek 0:0
10. C9446 26.01.2019 09:45 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
10. C9447 26.01.2019 12:00 TJ Sušice TJ Sušice 0:0
10. C9448 26.01.2019 13:00 Black Wings Linz Black Wings Linz 0:0
10. C9449 27.01.2019 10:30 HC Vimperk HC Vimperk 0:0
10. C9450 27.01.2019 09:00 IHC Písek IHC Písek 0:0
10. C9446-C9446a 26.01.2019 09:45 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec Spartak Soběslav 0:0
10. C9446-C9446b 26.01.2019 10:45 Spartak Soběslav HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
10. C9446-C9446c 26.01.2019 11:45 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
10. C9447-C9447a 26.01.2019 12:00 TJ Sušice HC Strakonice 0:0
11. C9451-C9451a 27.03.2019 16:00 HC Tábor IHC Písek -:-
11. C9451-C9451b 27.03.2019 17:10 IHC Písek HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
11. C9451-C9451c 27.03.2019 18:20 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Tábor -:-
11. C9452-C9452a 03.02.2019 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice Spartak Soběslav 0:0
11. C9452-C9452b 03.02.2019 10:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
11. C9452-C9452c 03.02.2019 11:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Motor České Budějovice 0:0
11. C9453-C9453a 02.02.2019 11:00 HC Strakonice Black Wings Linz 0:0
11. C9453-C9453b 02.02.2019 12:00 Black Wings Linz HC Vimperk 0:0
11. C9453-C9453c 02.02.2019 13:00 HC Vimperk HC Strakonice 0:0
11. C9454-C9454a 03.02.2019 09:45 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor 0:0
11. C9454-C9454b 03.02.2019 10:55 HC Tábor TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:0
11. C9454-C9454c 03.02.2019 12:05 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
11. C9455-C9455a 02.02.2019 10:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
11. C9455-C9455b 02.02.2019 11:45 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec TJ Sušice 0:0
11. C9455-C9455c 02.02.2019 12:45 TJ Sušice HC LVI 2009 z.s. 0:0
11. C9451 27.03.2019 16:00 HC Tábor HC Tábor -:-
11. C9452 03.02.2019 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Motor České Budějovice 0:0
11. C9453 02.02.2019 11:00 HC Strakonice HC Strakonice 0:0
11. C9454 03.02.2019 09:45 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec 0:0
11. C9455 02.02.2019 10:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC LVI 2009 z.s. 0:0
12. C9456-C9456a 17.02.2019 13:00 HC Tábor HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
12. C9456-C9456b 17.02.2019 14:10 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
12. C9456-C9456c 17.02.2019 15:20 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor -:-
12. C9457-C9457a 16.02.2019 11:15 HC Milevsko 2010 IHC Písek 0:0
12. C9457-C9457b 16.02.2019 12:15 IHC Písek Black Wings Linz 0:0
12. C9457-C9457c 16.02.2019 13:15 Black Wings Linz HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
12. C9458-C9458a 17.02.2019 09:30 Spartak Soběslav HC Strakonice -:-
12. C9458-C9458b 17.02.2019 10:30 HC Strakonice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
12. C9458-C9458c 17.02.2019 11:30 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec Spartak Soběslav -:-
12. C9459-C9459a 16.02.2019 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov TJ Sušice 0:0
12. C9459-C9459b 16.02.2019 11:00 TJ Sušice HC Vimperk 0:0
12. C9459-C9459c 16.02.2019 12:00 HC Vimperk HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
12. C9460-C9460a 17.02.2019 10:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Tábor -:-
12. C9460-C9460b 17.02.2019 11:35 HC Tábor HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
12. C9460-C9460c 17.02.2019 12:40 HC Motor České Budějovice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
12. C9456 17.02.2019 13:00 HC Tábor HC Tábor -:-
12. C9457 16.02.2019 11:15 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Milevsko 2010 0:0
12. C9458 17.02.2019 09:30 Spartak Soběslav Spartak Soběslav -:-
12. C9459 16.02.2019 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 0:0
12. C9460 17.02.2019 10:30 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
13. C9461-C9461a 23.02.2019 12:00 TJ Sušice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
13. C9461-C9461b 23.02.2019 13:10 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Tábor -:-
13. C9461-C9461c 23.02.2019 14:20 HC Tábor TJ Sušice -:-
13. C9462-C9462a 23.02.2019 13:00 Black Wings Linz HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
13. C9462-C9462b 23.02.2019 14:05 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Strakonice -:-
13. C9462-C9462c 23.02.2019 15:10 HC Strakonice Black Wings Linz -:-
13. C9463-C9463a 23.02.2019 09:00 IHC Písek Spartak Soběslav -:-
13. C9463-C9463b 23.02.2019 10:10 Spartak Soběslav HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
13. C9463-C9463c 23.02.2019 11:20 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov IHC Písek -:-
13. C9464-C9464a 23.02.2019 09:45 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
13. C9464-C9464b 23.02.2019 10:45 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
13. C9464-C9464c 23.02.2019 11:45 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
13. C9465-C9465a 02.03.2019 10:30 HC Vimperk HC Tábor -:-
13. C9465-C9465b 02.03.2019 11:30 HC Tábor HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
13. C9465-C9465c 02.03.2019 12:30 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Vimperk -:-
13. C9461 23.02.2019 12:00 TJ Sušice TJ Sušice -:-
13. C9462 23.02.2019 13:00 Black Wings Linz Black Wings Linz -:-
13. C9463 23.02.2019 09:00 IHC Písek IHC Písek -:-
13. C9464 23.02.2019 09:45 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
13. C9465 02.03.2019 10:30 HC Vimperk HC Vimperk -:-
14. C9466-C9466a 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Vimperk -:-
14. C9466-C9466b 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 HC Vimperk HC Tábor -:-
14. C9466-C9466c 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 HC Tábor HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
14. C9467-C9467a 02.03.2019 09:15 HC Strakonice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
14. C9467-C9467b 02.03.2019 10:15 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí Spartak Soběslav -:-
14. C9467-C9467c 02.03.2019 11:15 Spartak Soběslav HC Strakonice -:-
14. C9468-C9468a 09.03.2019 10:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. IHC Písek -:-
14. C9468-C9468b 09.03.2019 11:45 IHC Písek HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
14. C9468-C9468c 09.03.2019 12:45 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
14. C9469-C9469a 10.03.2019 09:30 HC Tábor HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
14. C9469-C9469b 10.03.2019 10:40 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
14. C9469-C9469c 10.03.2019 11:50 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Tábor -:-
14. C9470-C9470a 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec TJ Sušice -:-
14. C9470-C9470b 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 TJ Sušice Black Wings Linz -:-
14. C9470-C9470c 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 Black Wings Linz HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
14. C9466 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
14. C9467 02.03.2019 09:15 HC Strakonice HC Strakonice -:-
14. C9468 09.03.2019 10:45 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
14. C9469 10.03.2019 09:30 HC Tábor HC Tábor -:-
14. C9470 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
15. C9471-C9471a 16.03.2019 11:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
15. C9471-C9471b 16.03.2019 12:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec TJ Sušice -:-
15. C9471-C9471c 16.03.2019 13:00 TJ Sušice HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
15. C9472-C9472a 16.03.2019 11:30 Spartak Soběslav HC Vimperk -:-
15. C9472-C9472b 16.03.2019 12:35 HC Vimperk IHC Písek -:-
15. C9472-C9472c 16.03.2019 13:40 IHC Písek Spartak Soběslav -:-
15. C9473-C9473a 17.03.2019 14:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
15. C9473-C9473b 17.03.2019 15:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Tábor -:-
15. C9473-C9473c 17.03.2019 16:00 HC Tábor TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
15. C9474-C9474a 17.03.2019 11:00 HC Tábor Black Wings Linz -:-
15. C9474-C9474b 17.03.2019 12:10 Black Wings Linz HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
15. C9474-C9474c 17.03.2019 13:20 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor -:-
15. C9475-C9475a 17.03.2019 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
15. C9475-C9475b 17.03.2019 10:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Strakonice -:-
15. C9475-C9475c 17.03.2019 11:00 HC Strakonice HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
15. C9471 16.03.2019 11:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
15. C9472 16.03.2019 11:30 Spartak Soběslav Spartak Soběslav -:-
15. C9473 17.03.2019 14:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
15. C9474 17.03.2019 11:00 HC Tábor HC Tábor -:-
15. C9475 17.03.2019 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz