SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. C9401-C9401a 06.10.2018 12:45 Black Wings Linz HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
1. C9401-C9401b 06.10.2018 13:55 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
1. C9401-C9401c 06.10.2018 15:05 HC Motor České Budějovice Black Wings Linz -:-
1. C9402-C9402a 06.10.2018 11:00 IHC Písek HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
1. C9402-C9402b 06.10.2018 12:20 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
1. C9402-C9402c 06.10.2018 13:40 HC LVI 2009 z.s. IHC Písek -:-
1. C9403-C9403a 06.10.2018 10:15 HC Vimperk TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
1. C9403-C9403b 06.10.2018 11:15 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Tábor -:-
1. C9403-C9403c 06.10.2018 12:15 HC Tábor HC Vimperk -:-
1. C9404-C9404a 07.10.2018 09:00 TJ Sušice HC Strakonice -:-
1. C9404-C9404b 07.10.2018 10:10 HC Strakonice HC Tábor -:-
1. C9404-C9404c 07.10.2018 11:20 HC Tábor TJ Sušice -:-
1. C9405-C9405a 06.10.2018 09:45 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
1. C9405-C9405b 06.10.2018 10:45 HC Milevsko 2010 Spartak Soběslav -:-
1. C9405-C9405c 06.10.2018 11:45 Spartak Soběslav HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
1. C9401 06.10.2018 12:45 Black Wings Linz Black Wings Linz -:-
1. C9402 06.10.2018 11:00 IHC Písek IHC Písek -:-
1. C9403 06.10.2018 10:15 HC Vimperk HC Vimperk -:-
1. C9404 07.10.2018 09:00 TJ Sušice TJ Sušice -:-
1. C9405 06.10.2018 09:45 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
2. C9406-C9406a 21.10.2018 11:45 HC Strakonice HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
2. C9406-C9406b 21.10.2018 12:45 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
2. C9406-C9406c 21.10.2018 13:45 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Strakonice -:-
2. C9407-C9407a 20.10.2018 11:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
2. C9407-C9407b 20.10.2018 12:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
2. C9407-C9407c 20.10.2018 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
2. C9408-C9408a 21.10.2018 09:45 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Vimperk -:-
2. C9408-C9408b 21.10.2018 10:55 HC Vimperk TJ Sušice -:-
2. C9408-C9408c 21.10.2018 12:05 TJ Sušice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
2. C9409-C9409a 21.10.2018 11:30 HC Motor České Budějovice Spartak Soběslav -:-
2. C9409-C9409b 21.10.2018 12:30 Spartak Soběslav HC Tábor -:-
2. C9409-C9409c 21.10.2018 13:30 HC Tábor HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
2. C9410-C9410a 21.10.2018 12:00 HC Tábor Black Wings Linz -:-
2. C9410-C9410b 21.10.2018 13:10 Black Wings Linz IHC Písek -:-
2. C9410-C9410c 21.10.2018 14:20 IHC Písek HC Tábor -:-
2. C9406 21.10.2018 11:45 HC Strakonice HC Strakonice -:-
2. C9407 20.10.2018 11:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
2. C9408 21.10.2018 09:44 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
2. C9409 21.10.2018 11:30 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
2. C9410 21.10.2018 12:00 HC Tábor HC Tábor -:-
3. C9411-C9411a 04.11.2018 10:30 Spartak Soběslav HC Tábor -:-
3. C9411-C9411b 04.11.2018 11:35 HC Tábor Black Wings Linz -:-
3. C9411-C9411c 04.11.2018 12:40 Black Wings Linz Spartak Soběslav -:-
3. C9412-C9412a 03.11.2018 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
3. C9412-C9412b 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Vimperk -:-
3. C9412-C9412c 03.11.2018 09:00 HC Vimperk TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
3. C9413-C9413a 03.11.2018 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
3. C9413-C9413b 03.11.2018 11:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
3. C9413-C9413c 03.11.2018 12:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
3. C9414-C9414a 03.11.2018 14:15 HC Milevsko 2010 IHC Písek -:-
3. C9414-C9414b 03.11.2018 15:15 IHC Písek TJ Sušice -:-
3. C9414-C9414c 03.11.2018 16:15 TJ Sušice HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
3. C9415-C9415a 04.11.2018 10:00 HC Tábor HC Strakonice -:-
3. C9415-C9415b 04.11.2018 11:10 HC Strakonice HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
3. C9415-C9415c 04.11.2018 12:20 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Tábor -:-
3. C9411 04.11.2018 10:30 Spartak Soběslav Spartak Soběslav -:-
3. C9412 03.11.2018 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
3. C9413 03.11.2018 10:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
3. C9414 03.11.2018 14:15 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
3. C9415 04.11.2018 10:00 HC Tábor HC Tábor -:-
4. C9416-C9416a 17.11.2018 09:00 IHC Písek HC Tábor -:-
4. C9416-C9416b 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Tábor HC Strakonice -:-
4. C9416-C9416c 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Strakonice IHC Písek -:-
4. C9417-C9417a 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Vimperk HC Tábor -:-
4. C9417-C9417b 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Tábor HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
4. C9417-C9417c 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Vimperk -:-
4. C9418-C9418a 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
4. C9418-C9418b 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
4. C9418-C9418c 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
4. C9419-C9419a 17.11.2018 12:45 Black Wings Linz HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
4. C9419-C9419b 17.11.2018 13:55 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
4. C9419-C9419c 17.11.2018 15:05 HC Motor České Budějovice Black Wings Linz -:-
4. C9420-C9420a 17.11.2018 12:00 TJ Sušice Spartak Soběslav -:-
4. C9420-C9420b 17.11.2018 13:10 Spartak Soběslav TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
4. C9420-C9420c 17.11.2018 14:20 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí TJ Sušice -:-
4. C9416 17.11.2018 09:00 IHC Písek IHC Písek -:-
4. C9417 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Vimperk HC Vimperk -:-
4. C9418 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
4. C9419 17.11.2018 12:45 Black Wings Linz Black Wings Linz -:-
4. C9420 17.11.2018 12:00 TJ Sušice TJ Sušice -:-
5. C9421-C9421a 01.12.2018 11:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. TJ Sušice -:-
5. C9421-C9421b 01.12.2018 12:00 TJ Sušice Spartak Soběslav -:-
5. C9421-C9421c 01.12.2018 13:00 Spartak Soběslav HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
5. C9422-C9422a 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor -:-
5. C9422-C9422b 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Tábor HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
5. C9422-C9422c 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
5. C9423-C9423a 01.12.2018 11:15 HC Tábor HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
5. C9423-C9423b 01.12.2018 12:25 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec Black Wings Linz -:-
5. C9423-C9423c 01.12.2018 13:35 Black Wings Linz HC Tábor -:-
5. C9424-C9424a 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Strakonice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
5. C9424-C9424b 01.12.2018 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
5. C9424-C9424c 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Strakonice -:-
5. C9425-C9425a 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice IHC Písek -:-
5. C9425-C9425b 01.12.2018 09:00 IHC Písek HC Vimperk -:-
5. C9425-C9425c 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Vimperk HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
5. C9421 01.12.2018 11:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
5. C9422 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
5. C9423 01.12.2018 11:15 HC Tábor HC Tábor -:-
5. C9424 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Strakonice -:-
5. C9425 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
6. C9426-C9426a 15.12.2018 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
6. C9426-C9426b 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice IHC Písek -:-
6. C9426-C9426c 15.12.2018 09:00 IHC Písek TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
6. C9427-C9427a 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov TJ Sušice -:-
6. C9427-C9427b 15.12.2018 09:00 TJ Sušice HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
6. C9427-C9427c 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
6. C9428-C9428a 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Tábor HC Tábor -:-
6. C9428-C9428b 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Tábor HC Strakonice -:-
6. C9428-C9428c 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Tábor -:-
6. C9429-C9429a 15.12.2018 09:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Vimperk -:-
6. C9429-C9429b 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Vimperk Black Wings Linz -:-
6. C9429-C9429c 15.12.2018 09:00 Black Wings Linz Spartak Soběslav -:-
6. C9430-C9430a 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
6. C9430-C9430b 15.12.2018 09:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
6. C9430-C9430c 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
6. C9426 15.12.2018 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
6. C9427 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
6. C9428 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Tábor HC Tábor -:-
6. C9429 15.12.2018 09:00 Spartak Soběslav Spartak Soběslav -:-
6. C9430 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
7. C9431-C9431a 29.12.2018 09:00 HC Vimperk HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
7. C9431-C9431b 29.12.2018 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
7. C9431-C9431c 29.12.2018 09:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Vimperk -:-
7. C9432-C9432a 29.12.2018 09:00 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
7. C9432-C9432b 29.12.2018 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Tábor -:-
7. C9432-C9432c 29.12.2018 09:00 HC Tábor HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
7. C9433-C9433a 08.12.2018 13:30 TJ Sušice HC Tábor -:-
7. C9433-C9433b 08.12.2018 14:35 HC Tábor Spartak Soběslav -:-
7. C9433-C9433c 08.12.2018 15:40 Spartak Soběslav TJ Sušice -:-
7. C9434-C9434a 29.12.2018 09:00 IHC Písek HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
7. C9434-C9434b 29.12.2018 09:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Strakonice -:-
7. C9434-C9434c 29.12.2018 09:00 HC Strakonice IHC Písek -:-
7. C9435-C9435a 29.12.2018 09:00 Black Wings Linz TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
7. C9435-C9435b 29.12.2018 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
7. C9435-C9435c 29.12.2018 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov Black Wings Linz -:-
7. C9431 29.12.2018 09:00 HC Vimperk HC Vimperk -:-
7. C9432 29.12.2018 09:00 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
7. C9433 08.12.2018 13:30 TJ Sušice TJ Sušice -:-
7. C9434 29.12.2018 09:00 IHC Písek IHC Písek -:-
7. C9435 29.12.2018 09:00 Black Wings Linz Black Wings Linz -:-
8. C9436-C9436a 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec Black Wings Linz -:-
8. C9436-C9436b 05.01.2019 09:00 Black Wings Linz TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
8. C9436-C9436c 05.01.2019 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
8. C9437-C9437a 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Tábor HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
8. C9437-C9437b 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Tábor -:-
8. C9437-C9437c 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Tábor HC Tábor -:-
8. C9438-C9438a 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice TJ Sušice -:-
8. C9438-C9438b 05.01.2019 09:00 TJ Sušice IHC Písek -:-
8. C9438-C9438c 05.01.2019 09:00 IHC Písek HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
8. C9439-C9439a 05.01.2019 09:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
8. C9439-C9439b 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov Spartak Soběslav -:-
8. C9439-C9439c 05.01.2019 09:00 Spartak Soběslav HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
8. C9440-C9440a 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Vimperk -:-
8. C9440-C9440b 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Vimperk HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
8. C9440-C9440c 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Strakonice -:-
8. C9436 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
8. C9437 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Tábor HC Tábor -:-
8. C9438 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
8. C9439 05.01.2019 09:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
8. C9440 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Strakonice -:-
9. C9441-C9441a 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Strakonice -:-
9. C9441-C9441b 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Vimperk -:-
9. C9441-C9441c 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Vimperk HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
9. C9442-C9442a 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Tábor Black Wings Linz -:-
9. C9442-C9442b 19.01.2019 09:00 Black Wings Linz TJ Sušice -:-
9. C9442-C9442c 19.01.2019 09:00 TJ Sušice HC Tábor -:-
9. C9443-C9443a 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
9. C9443-C9443b 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
9. C9443-C9443c 19.01.2019 09:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
9. C9444-C9444a 19.01.2019 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
9. C9444-C9444b 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec IHC Písek -:-
9. C9444-C9444c 19.01.2019 09:00 IHC Písek TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
9. C9445-C9445a 19.01.2019 09:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
9. C9445-C9445b 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor -:-
9. C9445-C9445c 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Tábor Spartak Soběslav -:-
9. C9441 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
9. C9442 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Tábor HC Tábor -:-
9. C9443 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
9. C9444 19.01.2019 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
9. C9445 19.01.2019 09:00 Spartak Soběslav Spartak Soběslav -:-
10. C9446-C9446a 26.01.2019 09:00 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec Spartak Soběslav -:-
10. C9446-C9446b 26.01.2019 09:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
10. C9446-C9446c 26.01.2019 09:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
10. C9447-C9447a 26.01.2019 09:00 TJ Sušice HC Strakonice -:-
10. C9447-C9447b 26.01.2019 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
10. C9447-C9447c 26.01.2019 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice TJ Sušice -:-
10. C9448-C9448a 26.01.2019 09:00 Black Wings Linz HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
10. C9448-C9448b 26.01.2019 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
10. C9448-C9448c 26.01.2019 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí Black Wings Linz -:-
10. C9449-C9449a 26.01.2019 09:00 HC Vimperk HC Tábor -:-
10. C9449-C9449b 26.01.2019 09:00 HC Tábor HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
10. C9449-C9449c 26.01.2019 09:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Vimperk -:-
10. C9450-C9450a 26.01.2019 09:00 IHC Písek HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
10. C9450-C9450b 26.01.2019 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Tábor -:-
10. C9450-C9450c 26.01.2019 09:00 HC Tábor IHC Písek -:-
10. C9446 26.01.2019 09:00 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
10. C9447 26.01.2019 09:00 TJ Sušice TJ Sušice -:-
10. C9448 26.01.2019 09:00 Black Wings Linz Black Wings Linz -:-
10. C9449 26.01.2019 09:00 HC Vimperk HC Vimperk -:-
10. C9450 26.01.2019 09:00 IHC Písek IHC Písek -:-
11. C9451-C9451a 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Tábor IHC Písek -:-
11. C9451-C9451b 02.02.2019 09:00 IHC Písek HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
11. C9451-C9451c 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Tábor -:-
11. C9452-C9452a 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice Spartak Soběslav -:-
11. C9452-C9452b 02.02.2019 09:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
11. C9452-C9452c 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
11. C9453-C9453a 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Strakonice Black Wings Linz -:-
11. C9453-C9453b 02.02.2019 09:00 Black Wings Linz HC Vimperk -:-
11. C9453-C9453c 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Vimperk HC Strakonice -:-
11. C9454-C9454a 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor -:-
11. C9454-C9454b 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Tábor TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
11. C9454-C9454c 02.02.2019 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
11. C9455-C9455a 02.02.2019 09:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
11. C9455-C9455b 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec TJ Sušice -:-
11. C9455-C9455c 02.02.2019 09:00 TJ Sušice HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
11. C9451 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Tábor HC Tábor -:-
11. C9452 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
11. C9453 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Strakonice -:-
11. C9454 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
11. C9455 02.02.2019 09:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
12. C9456-C9456a 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Tábor HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
12. C9456-C9456b 16.02.2019 09:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
12. C9456-C9456c 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor -:-
12. C9457-C9457a 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 IHC Písek -:-
12. C9457-C9457b 16.02.2019 09:00 IHC Písek Black Wings Linz -:-
12. C9457-C9457c 16.02.2019 09:00 Black Wings Linz HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
12. C9458-C9458a 16.02.2019 09:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Strakonice -:-
12. C9458-C9458b 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
12. C9458-C9458c 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec Spartak Soběslav -:-
12. C9459-C9459a 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov TJ Sušice -:-
12. C9459-C9459b 16.02.2019 09:00 TJ Sušice HC Vimperk -:-
12. C9459-C9459c 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Vimperk HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
12. C9460-C9460a 16.02.2019 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Tábor -:-
12. C9460-C9460b 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Tábor HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
12. C9460-C9460c 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
12. C9456 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Tábor HC Tábor -:-
12. C9457 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
12. C9458 16.02.2019 09:00 Spartak Soběslav Spartak Soběslav -:-
12. C9459 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
12. C9460 16.02.2019 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
13. C9461-C9461a 23.02.2019 09:00 TJ Sušice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
13. C9461-C9461b 23.02.2019 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC Tábor -:-
13. C9461-C9461c 23.02.2019 09:00 HC Tábor TJ Sušice -:-
13. C9462-C9462a 23.02.2019 09:00 Black Wings Linz HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
13. C9462-C9462b 23.02.2019 09:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Strakonice -:-
13. C9462-C9462c 23.02.2019 09:00 HC Strakonice Black Wings Linz -:-
13. C9463-C9463a 23.02.2019 09:00 IHC Písek Spartak Soběslav -:-
13. C9463-C9463b 23.02.2019 09:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
13. C9463-C9463c 23.02.2019 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov IHC Písek -:-
13. C9464-C9464a 23.02.2019 09:00 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
13. C9464-C9464b 23.02.2019 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
13. C9464-C9464c 23.02.2019 09:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
13. C9465-C9465a 23.02.2019 09:00 HC Vimperk HC Tábor -:-
13. C9465-C9465b 23.02.2019 09:00 HC Tábor HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
13. C9465-C9465c 23.02.2019 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Vimperk -:-
13. C9461 23.02.2019 09:00 TJ Sušice TJ Sušice -:-
13. C9462 23.02.2019 09:00 Black Wings Linz Black Wings Linz -:-
13. C9463 23.02.2019 09:00 IHC Písek IHC Písek -:-
13. C9464 23.02.2019 09:00 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
13. C9465 23.02.2019 09:00 HC Vimperk HC Vimperk -:-
14. C9466-C9466a 09.03.2019 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Vimperk -:-
14. C9466-C9466b 09.03.2019 09:00 HC Vimperk HC Tábor -:-
14. C9466-C9466c 09.03.2019 09:00 HC Tábor HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
14. C9467-C9467a 09.03.2019 09:00 HC Strakonice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
14. C9467-C9467b 09.03.2019 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí Spartak Soběslav -:-
14. C9467-C9467c 09.03.2019 09:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Strakonice -:-
14. C9468-C9468a 09.03.2019 09:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. IHC Písek -:-
14. C9468-C9468b 09.03.2019 09:00 IHC Písek HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
14. C9468-C9468c 09.03.2019 09:00 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
14. C9469-C9469a 09.03.2019 09:00 HC Tábor HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
14. C9469-C9469b 09.03.2019 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
14. C9469-C9469c 09.03.2019 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Tábor -:-
14. C9470-C9470a 09.03.2019 09:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec TJ Sušice -:-
14. C9470-C9470b 09.03.2019 09:00 TJ Sušice Black Wings Linz -:-
14. C9470-C9470c 09.03.2019 09:00 Black Wings Linz HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
14. C9466 09.03.2019 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
14. C9467 09.03.2019 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Strakonice -:-
14. C9468 09.03.2019 09:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
14. C9469 09.03.2019 09:00 HC Tábor HC Tábor -:-
14. C9470 09.03.2019 09:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
15. C9471-C9471a 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec -:-
15. C9471-C9471b 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Střelci Spolek ledního hokeje Jindřichův Hradec TJ Sušice -:-
15. C9471-C9471c 16.03.2019 09:00 TJ Sušice HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
15. C9472-C9472a 16.03.2019 09:00 Spartak Soběslav HC Vimperk -:-
15. C9472-C9472b 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Vimperk IHC Písek -:-
15. C9472-C9472c 16.03.2019 09:00 IHC Písek Spartak Soběslav -:-
15. C9473-C9473a 16.03.2019 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC LVI 2009 z.s. -:-
15. C9473-C9473b 16.03.2019 09:00 HC LVI 2009 z.s. HC Tábor -:-
15. C9473-C9473c 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Tábor TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
15. C9474-C9474a 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Tábor Black Wings Linz -:-
15. C9474-C9474b 16.03.2019 09:00 Black Wings Linz HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec -:-
15. C9474-C9474c 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor -:-
15. C9475-C9475a 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Motor České Budějovice -:-
15. C9475-C9475b 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Strakonice -:-
15. C9475-C9475c 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Strakonice HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
15. C9471 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Milevsko 2010 -:-
15. C9472 16.03.2019 09:00 Spartak Soběslav Spartak Soběslav -:-
15. C9473 16.03.2019 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí -:-
15. C9474 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Tábor HC Tábor -:-
15. C9475 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz