SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. C3421 28.10.2018 13:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Strakonice 3:4
1. C3422 28.10.2018 17:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC DDM České Budějovice 6:3
1. C3423 27.10.2018 17:00 HC Chotěboř Spartak Soběslav 3:2
1. C3424 28.10.2018 11:00 HC Rytíři Vlašim IHC Písek 6:1
2. C3425 03.11.2018 11:00 HC Strakonice IHC Písek 6:1
2. C3426 03.11.2018 18:10 Spartak Soběslav HC Rytíři Vlašim 2:6
2. C3427 03.11.2018 18:40 HC DDM České Budějovice HC Chotěboř 1:4
2. C3428 03.11.2018 14:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 6:9
3. C3429 11.11.2018 17:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Strakonice 4:5(SN)
3. C3430 10.11.2018 13:00 HC Chotěboř HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 2:6
3. C3431 11.11.2018 17:00 HC Rytíři Vlašim HC DDM České Budějovice 7:4
3. C3432 11.11.2018 14:30 IHC Písek Spartak Soběslav 2:0
4. C3433 18.11.2018 15:45 HC Strakonice Spartak Soběslav 8:3
4. C3434 18.11.2018 18:40 HC DDM České Budějovice IHC Písek 0:3
4. C3435 17.11.2018 13:10 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Rytíři Vlašim 5:4(SN)
4. C3436 17.11.2018 17:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Chotěboř 3:2
5. C3437 24.11.2018 13:00 HC Chotěboř HC Strakonice 5:6(P,SN)
5. C3438 25.11.2018 11:00 HC Rytíři Vlašim HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 8:4
5. C3439 25.11.2018 14:30 IHC Písek HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 3:5
5. C3440 25.11.2018 09:10 Spartak Soběslav HC DDM České Budějovice 10:3
6. C3442 02.12.2018 13:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov Spartak Soběslav 4:3(SN)
6. C3443 02.12.2018 17:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou IHC Písek 3:4(SN)
6. C3444 01.12.2018 13:00 HC Chotěboř HC Rytíři Vlašim 3:8
6. C3441 01.12.2018 11:00 HC Strakonice HC DDM České Budějovice 13:1
7. C3445 08.12.2018 17:00 HC Rytíři Vlašim HC Strakonice 3:4(SN)
7. C3446 09.12.2018 14:30 IHC Písek HC Chotěboř 5:4(SN)
7. C3447 09.12.2018 11:40 Spartak Soběslav HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 4:7
7. C3448 08.12.2018 18:40 HC DDM České Budějovice HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 3:10
8. C3451 15.12.2018 13:40 Spartak Soběslav HC Chotěboř 3:4(SN)
8. C3449 16.12.2018 11:00 HC Strakonice HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 6:3
8. C3452 16.12.2018 14:30 IHC Písek HC Rytíři Vlašim 2:5
8. C3450 27.01.2019 18:40 HC DDM České Budějovice HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 2:7
9. C3455 19.12.2018 17:30 HC Chotěboř HC DDM České Budějovice 5:6
9. C3453 22.12.2018 10:00 IHC Písek HC Strakonice 6:3
9. C3454 22.12.2018 17:15 HC Rytíři Vlašim Spartak Soběslav 7:3
9. C3456 23.12.2018 17:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 3:2(SN)
10. C3457 05.01.2019 13:30 HC Strakonice HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 4:0
10. C3458 06.01.2019 13:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Chotěboř 5:6
10. C3459 05.01.2019 17:55 HC DDM České Budějovice HC Rytíři Vlašim 1:7
10. C3460 06.01.2019 09:40 Spartak Soběslav IHC Písek 3:8
11. C3464 14.02.2019 17:45 HC Chotěboř HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 6:2
11. C3461 13.01.2019 11:40 Spartak Soběslav HC Strakonice 3:4
11. C3463 12.01.2019 17:00 HC Rytíři Vlašim HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 3:0
11. C3462 01.02.2019 - 29.03.2019 IHC Písek HC DDM České Budějovice -:-
12. C3465 19.01.2019 13:45 HC Strakonice HC Chotěboř 10:3
12. C3466 19.01.2019 17:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Rytíři Vlašim 4:8
12. C3467 19.01.2019 13:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov IHC Písek 6:5(SN)
12. C3468 19.01.2019 15:25 HC DDM České Budějovice Spartak Soběslav 5:9
13. C3469 20.01.2019 11:25 HC DDM České Budějovice HC Strakonice 3:8
13. C3470 20.01.2019 09:40 Spartak Soběslav HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 3:4
13. C3471 20.01.2019 14:30 IHC Písek HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 6:2
13. C3472 20.01.2019 17:00 HC Rytíři Vlašim HC Chotěboř 11:1
14. C3473 13.02.2019 17:00 HC Strakonice HC Rytíři Vlašim 5:1
14. C3474 02.02.2019 13:00 HC Chotěboř IHC Písek 3:5
14. C3475 03.02.2019 17:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou Spartak Soběslav 9:6
14. C3476 12.02.2019 18:15 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC DDM České Budějovice 6:3
15. C3477 10.02.2019 12:50 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Strakonice 5:4
15. C3478 10.02.2019 17:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC DDM České Budějovice 8:2
15. C3479 09.02.2019 13:00 HC Chotěboř Spartak Soběslav 1:8
15. C3480 10.02.2019 10:15 HC Rytíři Vlašim IHC Písek 7:4
16. C3481 17.02.2019 11:00 HC Strakonice IHC Písek -:-
16. C3483 16.02.2019 20:00 HC DDM České Budějovice HC Chotěboř -:-
16. C3484 17.02.2019 16:30 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
16. C3482 20.02.2019 18:45 Spartak Soběslav HC Rytíři Vlašim -:-
17. C3487 22.02.2019 17:45 HC Rytíři Vlašim HC DDM České Budějovice -:-
17. C3485 23.02.2019 17:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Strakonice -:-
17. C3486 23.02.2019 13:00 HC Chotěboř HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
17. C3488 23.02.2019 14:30 IHC Písek Spartak Soběslav -:-
18. C3489 02.03.2019 12:45 HC Strakonice Spartak Soběslav -:-
18. C3490 02.03.2019 18:40 HC DDM České Budějovice IHC Písek -:-
18. C3491 02.03.2019 - 03.03.2019 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Rytíři Vlašim -:-
18. C3492 03.03.2019 17:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Chotěboř -:-
19. C3496 28.02.2019 18:00 Spartak Soběslav HC DDM České Budějovice -:-
19. C3493 09.03.2019 13:00 HC Chotěboř HC Strakonice -:-
19. C3494 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 HC Rytíři Vlašim HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
19. C3495 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 IHC Písek HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
20. C3497 16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 HC Strakonice HC DDM České Budějovice -:-
20. C3498 16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov Spartak Soběslav -:-
20. C3499 17.03.2019 17:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou IHC Písek -:-
20. C3500 16.03.2019 13:00 HC Chotěboř HC Rytíři Vlašim -:-
21. C3501 23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019 HC Rytíři Vlašim HC Strakonice -:-
21. C3502 23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019 IHC Písek HC Chotěboř -:-
21. C3503 24.03.2019 11:40 Spartak Soběslav HC Ledeč nad Sázavou -:-
21. C3504 23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019 HC DDM České Budějovice HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz