SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. C2501 28.10.2018 13:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC DDM České Budějovice 4:7
1. C2502 28.10.2018 11:00 HC Strakonice HC Hlinsko 5:2
1. C2503 26.10.2018 19:30 HC Chotěboř HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 4:1
2. C2504 03.11.2018 16:45 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HHK Velké Meziříčí 4:2
2. C2505 03.11.2018 17:00 HC Hlinsko HC Chotěboř 3:5
2. C2506 03.11.2018 12:30 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Strakonice 6:3
3. C2508 10.11.2018 17:00 HC Chotěboř HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 5:2
3. C2509 11.11.2018 11:45 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Hlinsko 4:3
3. C2507 10.11.2018 14:45 HC Strakonice HC DDM České Budějovice 0:12
4. C2510 17.11.2018 18:40 HC DDM České Budějovice HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 1:3
4. C2511 18.11.2018 11:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HHK Velké Meziříčí 5:11
4. C2512 17.11.2018 11:00 HC Strakonice HC Chotěboř 1:7
5. C2513 24.11.2018 17:00 HC Chotěboř HC DDM České Budějovice 2:1
5. C2514 24.11.2018 16:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Strakonice 5:0
5. C2515 18.11.2018 13:10 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Hlinsko 4:3
6. C2517 01.12.2018 16:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 5:3
6. C2518 01.12.2018 17:00 HC Chotěboř HHK Velké Meziříčí 5:1
6. C2516 23.02.2019 18:40 HC DDM České Budějovice HC Hlinsko -:-
7. C2520 09.12.2018 13:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Strakonice 7:0
7. C2521 08.12.2018 17:00 HC Hlinsko HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 5:6(SN)
7. C2519 26.01.2019 11:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC DDM České Budějovice 1:4
8. C2522 16.12.2018 18:40 HC DDM České Budějovice HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 6:2
8. C2523 15.12.2018 17:00 HC Hlinsko HC Strakonice 4:6
8. C2524 15.12.2018 17:00 HC Chotěboř HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 2:5
9. C2526 22.12.2018 17:00 HC Chotěboř HC Hlinsko 5:0
9. C2527 22.12.2018 16:00 HC Strakonice HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 12:2
9. C2525 21.12.2018 18:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 3:1
10. C2528 06.01.2019 18:40 HC DDM České Budějovice HC Strakonice 2:4
10. C2529 05.01.2019 15:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Chotěboř 5:4(SN)
10. C2530 05.01.2019 17:00 HC Hlinsko HHK Velké Meziříčí 4:2
11. C2531 12.01.2019 15:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC DDM České Budějovice 5:1
11. C2532 13.01.2019 16:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 7:2
11. C2533 12.01.2019 17:00 HC Chotěboř HC Strakonice 9:1
12. C2534 19.01.2019 18:40 HC DDM České Budějovice HC Chotěboř 2:3
12. C2535 20.01.2019 11:00 HC Strakonice HHK Velké Meziříčí 7:1
12. C2536 18.01.2019 20:00 HC Hlinsko HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 1:4
13. C2537 02.02.2019 17:00 HC Hlinsko HC DDM České Budějovice 8:5
13. C2538 02.02.2019 14:30 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 3:2
13. C2539 02.02.2019 16:15 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Chotěboř 4:3(SN)
14. C2540 03.02.2019 12:40 HC DDM České Budějovice HHK Velké Meziříčí 0:1(SN)
14. C2541 03.02.2019 11:00 HC Strakonice HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 7:4
14. C2542 03.02.2019 11:00 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Hlinsko 4:5(SN)
15. C2543 09.02.2019 16:15 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC DDM České Budějovice 0:2
15. C2544 03.03.2019 13:30 HC Strakonice HC Hlinsko -:-
15. C2545 09.02.2019 13:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Chotěboř 5:2
16. C2546 16.02.2019 14:45 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HHK Velké Meziříčí 8:1
16. C2547 16.02.2019 17:00 HC Hlinsko HC Chotěboř 8:9(SN)
16. C2548 17.02.2019 16:30 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Strakonice -:-
17. C2551 08.03.2019 18:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Hlinsko -:-
17. C2549 24.02.2019 12:45 HC Strakonice HC DDM České Budějovice -:-
17. C2550 23.02.2019 17:00 HC Chotěboř HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
18. C2552 03.03.2019 18:40 HC DDM České Budějovice HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
18. C2553 02.03.2019 16:15 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
18. C2554 02.03.2019 15:15 HC Strakonice HC Chotěboř -:-
19. C2555 09.03.2019 17:00 HC Chotěboř HC DDM České Budějovice -:-
19. C2556 10.03.2019 11:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Strakonice -:-
19. C2557 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Hlinsko -:-
20. C2558 16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 HC DDM České Budějovice HC Hlinsko -:-
20. C2559 16.03.2019 16:15 HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov -:-
20. C2560 16.03.2019 17:00 HC Chotěboř HHK Velké Meziříčí -:-
21. C2563 09.03.2019 17:00 HC Hlinsko HC Slavoj Český Krumlov -:-
21. C2561 23.03.2019 11:15 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC DDM České Budějovice -:-
21. C2562 23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Strakonice -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz