Statistiky hráčů

Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1. Lazorišák Ota HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec U 16 18 15 33 2 0
2. Miler Josef TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou U 18 21 12 33 6 0
3. Arnold Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí U 19 20 12 32 38 0
4. Lander Jiří SK Telč U 18 21 9 30 48 0
5. Růžička Tomáš HC Strakonice U 17 12 18 30 50 0
6. Bednařík Lukáš HC Strakonice U 18 12 17 29 22 0
7. Hák Martin Spartak Soběslav U 17 8 20 28 57 0
8. Žákovský Jan Spartak Soběslav U 14 13 14 27 57 0
9. Kadlec Jan HC Slavoj Český Krumlov U 19 12 14 26 6 0
10. Mikeska Josef TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí U 19 10 14 24 14 0
11. Pucher Peter HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec U 16 7 17 24 4 0
12. Radosta Ivan HC Milevsko 2010 U 19 17 7 24 14 0
13. Řehoř Jan TJ Sokol Radomyšl U 17 7 17 24 42 0
14. Nohava Vojtěch SK Telč U 11 9 14 23 4 0
15. Benda Radek TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí U 17 12 10 22 12 0
16. Hraňo Martin Spartak Soběslav U 14 11 11 22 4 0
17. Dlouhý Ondra HC Strakonice U 14 13 8 21 18 0
18. Krcho Josef HC Slavoj Český Krumlov U 16 10 11 21 24 0
19. Moudrý Lukáš TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou U 16 9 12 21 26 0
20. Matys Lukáš TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou U 18 12 8 20 24 0
21. Müller Jiří HC Milevsko 2010 U 19 12 8 20 18 0
22. Ruda David HC Strakonice U 17 12 8 20 26 0
23. Šimák Jakub HC Milevsko 2010 U 18 15 5 20 121 0
24. Ondřej Zdeněk HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec U 15 15 4 19 30 0
25. Šebesta Patrik HC Strakonice U 16 11 8 19 16 0
26. Bahula Erik TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou U 17 9 9 18 10 0
27. Hanzal Jiří HC Vimperk U 17 9 9 18 51 0
28. Mazanec Josef HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec U 15 10 8 18 26 0
29. Suchan Jakub HC Milevsko 2010 U 16 10 8 18 32 0
30. Šulák David HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 17 12 6 18 30 0
31. Hynek Martin Jiskra Humpolec U 17 9 8 17 14 0
32. Klimeš Martin TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí U 16 5 12 17 4 0
33. Svoboda David HC Slavoj Český Krumlov O 19 8 9 17 18 0
34. Dušák Martin TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí U 19 8 8 16 34 0
35. Hendrych Pavel Jiskra Humpolec U 17 9 7 16 22 0
36. Hovora Radek TJ Sokol Radomyšl U 14 10 6 16 10 0
37. Lukeš Miroslav HC Slavoj Český Krumlov U 18 2 14 16 24 0
38. Seidl Radek HC Milevsko 2010 U 18 7 9 16 12 0
39. Vondřich Jiří HC Slavoj Český Krumlov U 17 8 8 16 8 0
40. Chaloupka Lukáš HC Vimperk O 16 3 12 15 24 0
41. Smejkal David SK Telč U 17 8 7 15 38 0
42. Vlk Josef TJ Sokol Radomyšl U 13 11 4 15 29 0
43. Vrátný Josef HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 18 8 7 15 30 0
44. Hájek Tomáš HC Milevsko 2010 U 15 10 4 14 6 0
45. Hakl Frederic HC Slavoj Český Krumlov U 19 11 3 14 29 0
46. Jelínek Martin Jiskra Humpolec U 13 6 8 14 12 0
47. Přibyl Adam Spartak Soběslav U 5 10 4 14 22 0
48. Dvořák Tomáš Jiskra Humpolec U 9 3 10 13 2 0
49. Gallistl Ivo HC Slavoj Český Krumlov O 17 6 7 13 94 0
50. Hubata Tomáš Jiskra Humpolec U 16 6 7 13 2 0
51. Jungbauer Daniel TJ Sokol Radomyšl U 18 5 8 13 34 0
52. Košťál David HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec U 13 5 8 13 59 0
53. Kret Vojtěch SK Telč U 15 8 5 13 28 0
54. Míchal Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí O 19 4 9 13 8 0
55. Samohejl Pavel HC Strakonice U 14 6 7 13 10 0
56. Šimek Jan TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou U 18 4 9 13 12 0
57. Sitter Jiří HC Vimperk U 16 4 9 13 6 0
58. Benda Jan TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí O 17 4 8 12 12 0
59. Kaminski Stanislav HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 10 5 7 12 6 0
60. Korous Václav HC Vimperk U 15 6 6 12 2 0
61. Kratochvíl Tomáš HC Tábor U 17 5 7 12 0 0
62. Míchal Jan TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí U 19 5 7 12 2 0
63. Prokop Štěpán Jiskra Humpolec U 13 5 7 12 12 0
64. Štych Michal HC Milevsko 2010 O 19 2 10 12 10 0
65. Bílek Tomáš HC Milevsko 2010 U 19 3 8 11 30 0
66. Čáp Martin TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí U 9 7 4 11 14 0
67. Dolejš Petr Jiskra Humpolec U 18 6 5 11 14 0
68. Michalec Jan HC Slavoj Český Krumlov U 19 5 6 11 32 0
69. Paule Ladislav HC Vimperk U 17 7 4 11 16 0
70. Popelka Adam HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec O 17 4 7 11 53 0
71. Pospíchal Pavel HC Tábor U 17 6 5 11 8 0
72. Suchánek Rudolf HC Vimperk U 17 6 5 11 24 0
73. Svoboda Bohumil HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 13 4 7 11 50 0
74. Všetečka Martin HC Strakonice O 10 4 7 11 16 0
75. Bína Jan SK Telč U 14 4 6 10 8 0
76. Bojer Jan HC Vimperk U 16 4 6 10 16 0
77. Brychta Jakub Jiskra Humpolec U 17 5 5 10 26 0
78. Gába Ondřej TJ Sokol Radomyšl U 15 2 8 10 8 0
79. Hamerle Jakub HC Milevsko 2010 U 19 1 9 10 2 0
80. Heřmánek Richard TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou O 17 3 7 10 4 0
81. Klíma Miloslav HC Slavoj Český Krumlov U 18 6 4 10 27 0
82. Nehoda David TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí O 18 4 6 10 10 0
83. Šerák Jakub Jiskra Humpolec O 18 2 8 10 16 0
84. Žlůva Ondřej TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou O 17 3 7 10 48 0
85. Berka Josef SK Telč U 16 6 3 9 22 0
86. Drs Michael TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí O 17 3 6 9 16 0
87. Jankovský Pavel HC Tábor U 16 6 3 9 6 0
88. Kořánek Milan HC Milevsko 2010 U 16 3 6 9 30 0
89. Pěnička Jiří TJ Sokol Radomyšl O 17 4 5 9 28 0
90. Procházka Pavel TJ Sokol Radomyšl O 9 5 4 9 6 0
91. Řehoř Patrik HC Strakonice U 17 3 6 9 26 0
92. Sokolík Milan SK Telč U 13 1 8 9 22 0
93. Tušer Milan SK Telč O 18 1 8 9 12 0
94. Vlach Martin TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí U 18 6 3 9 4 0
95. Bárta František TJ Sokol Radomyšl U 16 5 3 8 10 0
96. Čížek Filip HC Slavoj Český Krumlov O 18 4 4 8 22 0
97. Daňhel Matěj Jiskra Humpolec U 11 5 3 8 0 0
98. Dvořák Matěj TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou U 14 5 3 8 2 0
99. Fořt Jiří HC Milevsko 2010 U 19 5 3 8 26 0
100. Hřebíček Milan TJ Sokol Radomyšl O 15 3 5 8 4 0
101. Jelínek Michal HC Tábor U 18 0 8 8 6 0
102. Kadilák Štěpán HC Tábor U 8 3 5 8 0 0
103. Matoušek Josef Spartak Soběslav O 9 4 4 8 36 0
104. Ošmyk Jaroslav HC Tábor O 10 3 5 8 20 0
105. Prášek Jakub SK Telč U 16 5 3 8 2 0
106. Rákosník Robin TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou O 17 3 5 8 30 0
107. Šebesta Daniel SK Telč O 10 3 5 8 12 0
108. Sitter Radek HC Vimperk U 13 6 2 8 10 0
109. Škoda Jan Spartak Soběslav U 12 4 4 8 12 0
110. Svěchota Josef HC Slavoj Český Krumlov U 13 4 4 8 2 0
111. Volf Radek TJ Sokol Radomyšl O 16 6 2 8 43 0
112. Andrýsek Martin HC Slavoj Český Krumlov O 15 2 5 7 10 0
113. Chmel Ondřej HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec O 14 2 5 7 44 0
114. Gurka Michal HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec U 18 0 7 7 6 0
115. Hubáček David HC Tábor U 11 4 3 7 14 0
116. Kadleček Slavomír HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 9 2 5 7 22 0
117. Oulík David TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou U 12 2 5 7 8 0
118. Píha Jan Spartak Soběslav U 15 5 2 7 10 0
119. Řepa Antonín HC Slavoj Český Krumlov O 18 2 5 7 12 0
120. Šimoník Jakub TJ Sokol Radomyšl U 16 1 6 7 2 0
121. Slavík Josef TJ Sokol Radomyšl U 12 0 7 7 16 0
122. Zajíc Miroslav Spartak Soběslav U 18 6 1 7 37 0
123. Bambula Jiří Jiskra Humpolec U 12 4 2 6 6 0
124. Binder Ervín HC Vimperk U 17 2 4 6 8 0
125. Fríd Matěj TJ Sokol Radomyšl U 6 2 4 6 0 0
126. Hejda Filip TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou O 15 1 5 6 18 0
127. Hrubý Marek HC Strakonice O 18 2 4 6 22 0
128. Ježek Richard HC Tábor U 13 2 4 6 18 0
129. Jiřinec Jakub HC Strakonice U 16 3 3 6 12 0
130. Kovář David HC Strakonice O 13 1 5 6 4 0
131. Lupač Martin SK Telč O 9 0 6 6 53 0
132. Mikeš Adam HC Strakonice U 16 2 4 6 12 0
133. Motl Lukáš Jiskra Humpolec O 15 3 3 6 6 0
134. Moucha Marek HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 13 3 3 6 22 0
135. Novák Martin HC Tábor U 14 3 3 6 18 0
136. Pánek Oliver Spartak Soběslav U 18 2 4 6 12 0
137. Předota Jan HC Vimperk O 17 4 2 6 34 0
138. Prštický Tomáš HC Tábor U 11 5 1 6 0 0
139. Šesták Milan TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou U 10 2 4 6 31 0
140. Šťastný Kamil HC Slavoj Český Krumlov U 7 4 2 6 20 0
141. Tržil Tomáš HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec O 18 1 5 6 10 0
142. Vácha Karel TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou U 5 3 3 6 0 0
143. Zadina Daniel Jiskra Humpolec O 11 2 4 6 4 0
144. Zadražil Jan HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov O 18 1 5 6 30 0
145. Bříza Filip HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov O 18 1 4 5 32 0
146. Chalupský Marek Spartak Soběslav U 16 0 5 5 45 0
147. Chlaň Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí O 13 0 5 5 47 0
148. Fleischman Petr HC Vimperk U 13 2 3 5 16 0
149. Hastrman Michal HC Tábor U 14 3 2 5 51 0
150. Holub Lukáš TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou U 13 2 3 5 8 0
151. Kalvas Tomáš HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec U 11 4 1 5 2 0
152. Kanov Jan HC Tábor O 10 0 5 5 4 0
153. Kopenec Jakub HC Strakonice O 15 2 3 5 47 0
154. Kotrba Jiří SK Telč U 16 2 3 5 4 0
155. Máca Vladimír Spartak Soběslav U 16 1 4 5 20 0
156. Mihulka David HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec U 11 1 4 5 4 0
157. Reindl Jan HC Milevsko 2010 U 14 2 3 5 6 0
158. Sládek Petr Spartak Soběslav O 13 0 5 5 14 0
159. Sláma Jan HC Milevsko 2010 U 18 1 4 5 4 0
160. Syrovátka Tomáš HC Tábor U 12 0 5 5 8 0
161. Vild Martin Spartak Soběslav O 9 2 3 5 22 0
162. Buchta Martin HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 16 3 1 4 20 0
163. Burkoň Tomáš TJ Sokol Radomyšl O 13 2 2 4 4 0
164. Formánek Jan TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou O 17 2 2 4 11 0
165. Hřebíček Jan HC Strakonice O 15 1 3 4 20 0
166. Janeček Petr HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec O 18 0 4 4 10 0
167. Kratochvíl David TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí U 18 3 1 4 14 0
168. Marcilis Jan TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí U 6 1 3 4 4 0
169. Mavrenz Tomáš TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou U 14 2 2 4 6 0
170. Müller Martin HC Strakonice U 7 1 3 4 33 0
171. Novotný Patrik HC Vimperk U 11 1 3 4 8 0
172. Pánek Vojtěch Spartak Soběslav U 14 2 2 4 0 0
173. Pípal Jakub HC Tábor U 9 2 2 4 16 0
174. Prokop Pavel SK Telč O 18 2 2 4 12 0
175. Švec Jakub HC Strakonice U 14 3 1 4 29 0
176. Taras Rostislav SK Telč O 14 1 3 4 14 0
177. Tržil Vojtěch HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec U 7 1 3 4 4 0
178. Adamec Jonáš HC Tábor U 1 2 1 3 0 0
179. Bouška Petr HC Tábor O 10 3 0 3 4 0
180. Březina Patrik TJ Sokol Radomyšl U 14 2 1 3 6 0
181. Gřegořek Petr HC Milevsko 2010 O 4 0 3 3 2 0
182. Havlík Tomáš SK Telč O 15 0 3 3 64 0
183. Havran Jaroslav HC Milevsko 2010 O 17 0 3 3 75 0
184. Hejl Lukáš SK Telč U 13 3 0 3 76 0
185. Hrubý Lukáš HC Strakonice O 15 2 1 3 49 0
186. Hubáček Filip HC Tábor O 14 1 2 3 8 0
187. Hurda Tomáš Jiskra Humpolec O 14 0 3 3 66 0
188. Jindra Matěj HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec U 18 2 1 3 20 0
189. Křenek Tomáš HC Strakonice U 12 2 1 3 6 0
190. Petřík Milan HC Milevsko 2010 U 10 0 3 3 8 0
191. Předota Ondřej HC Vimperk O 17 1 2 3 20 0
192. Procházka Robert HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec O 6 1 2 3 8 0
193. Siřiště Lukáš HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 7 2 1 3 4 0
194. Škoda David HC Strakonice O 14 0 3 3 2 0
195. Škoda Martin TJ Sokol Radomyšl O 11 1 2 3 8 0
196. Strnad Karel TJ Sokol Radomyšl U 3 0 3 3 2 0
197. Barták Jan HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 5 2 0 2 41 0
198. Berný Jan HC Slavoj Český Krumlov U 2 1 1 2 2 0
199. Chval Zdeněk HC Vimperk O 17 0 2 2 4 0
200. Čížek Adam Spartak Soběslav U 16 0 2 2 16 0
201. Doležal Jiří HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 2 0 2 2 4 0
202. Dušek Lukáš TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou O 7 1 1 2 8 0
203. Egert Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí U 9 2 0 2 2 0
204. Fiala Jan TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou U 13 1 1 2 35 0
205. Hájek Adam HC Milevsko 2010 O 16 1 1 2 12 0
206. Havelka Hynek HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec U 6 1 1 2 2 0
207. Heinrich Aleš HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 2 1 1 2 0 0
208. Herr Karel TJ Sokol Radomyšl O 3 0 2 2 2 0
209. Hora Ondřej TJ Sokol Radomyšl O 5 0 2 2 6 0
210. Horejš Michal HC Vimperk O 16 1 1 2 61 0
211. Hřebíček Jaroslav HC Strakonice U 5 0 2 2 0 0
212. Ištvánik Martin HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec O 17 1 1 2 20 0
213. Jelínek Zdeněk Jiskra Humpolec O 14 1 1 2 4 0
214. Kačmár Jan HC Vimperk O 15 1 1 2 4 0
215. Kalaš Milan HC Tábor U 4 1 1 2 0 0
216. Karpíšek Lukáš Spartak Soběslav O 13 0 2 2 8 0
217. Kočí Jakub Jiskra Humpolec O 1 1 1 2 0 0
218. Křížek Lukáš SK Telč U 6 0 2 2 6 0
219. Kubeš Jiří Spartak Soběslav O 11 1 1 2 8 0
220. Kubín Michal HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec U 11 2 0 2 25 0
221. Kučera Martin Spartak Soběslav U 15 1 1 2 63 0
222. Malecha Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí O 14 0 2 2 32 0
223. Malovec Jakub HC Slavoj Český Krumlov O 13 0 2 2 68 0
224. Pašek Václav HC Strakonice U 6 1 1 2 4 0
225. Patočka Matouš HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 2 1 1 2 0 0
226. Pouch Václav HC Milevsko 2010 U 8 1 1 2 0 0
227. Přibyl Matěj HC Vimperk U 2 1 1 2 2 0
228. Pucher Peter HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec O 11 0 2 2 6 0
229. Raiterman Jan HC Tábor O 6 1 1 2 6 0
230. Řehoř Milan HC Strakonice O 3 1 1 2 6 0
231. Rubner Jakub SK Telč O 14 0 2 2 12 0
232. Růžek Josef HC Tábor O 18 0 2 2 24 0
233. Šalanda Tomáš SK Telč U 13 0 2 2 6 0
234. Slabý Vojtěch Spartak Soběslav U 8 1 1 2 0 0
235. Šťastný Jaroslav SK Telč O 6 2 0 2 34 0
236. Stauber Tomáš TJ Sokol Radomyšl U 6 2 0 2 2 0
237. Štěpán Jan HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 6 1 1 2 0 0
238. Tomšík Filip HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec U 2 1 1 2 0 0
239. Brabec Filip HC Tábor U 13 1 0 1 44 0
240. Brázda Jan Jiskra Humpolec U 10 0 1 1 0 0
241. Břečka Milan HC Slavoj Český Krumlov O 11 0 1 1 14 0
242. Brož Václav TJ Sokol Radomyšl U 4 1 0 1 2 0
243. Bůžek Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí U 10 1 0 1 6 0
244. Doležal Jiří SK Telč U 1 1 0 1 0 0
245. Doubek Jan HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov O 12 0 1 1 55 0
246. Duben Marek HC Tábor O 3 1 0 1 0 0
247. Glejtek Dominik HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 2 0 1 1 2 0
248. Havlík Jiří SK Telč O 5 0 1 1 6 0
249. Houdek Dominik TJ Sokol Radomyšl O 1 0 1 1 0 0
250. Hráček Martin HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov O 16 0 1 1 48 0
251. Janásek Petr HC Vimperk O 13 0 1 1 16 0
252. Jíška Pavel HC Milevsko 2010 O 12 0 1 1 6 0
253. Jon Pavel HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec O 11 0 1 1 31 0
254. Kantor Petr TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou U 14 1 0 1 61 0
255. Krampl Roman TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí O 8 0 1 1 6 0
256. Kříž Jan TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou O 7 0 1 1 16 0
257. Kříž Martin Jiskra Humpolec O 4 0 1 1 27 0
258. Kutiš Michal HC Slavoj Český Krumlov O 3 0 1 1 0 0
259. Loučka René Jiskra Humpolec O 9 1 0 1 6 0
260. Novák Adam TJ Sokol Radomyšl U 3 1 0 1 0 0
261. Novák Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí U 8 0 1 1 27 0
262. Pelant David TJ Sokol Radomyšl O 4 0 1 1 2 0
263. Pešl Vladimír HC Vimperk U 1 1 0 1 0 0
264. Procházka Filip TJ Sokol Radomyšl O 7 0 1 1 10 0
265. Punčochář Petr Spartak Soběslav O 3 0 1 1 2 0
266. Rákosník Roman TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou O 10 0 1 1 4 0
267. Škrdleta Radim HC Tábor U 2 1 0 1 0 0
268. Smrž Jiří Spartak Soběslav U 4 1 0 1 4 0
269. Štěcha Martin TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí O 9 1 0 1 0 0
270. Šuhaj Vojtěch TJ Sokol Radomyšl U 3 1 0 1 0 0
271. Tampier Jan HC Milevsko 2010 O 9 0 1 1 4 0
272. Topinka Jan HC Strakonice O 9 0 1 1 6 0
273. Tůma Zdeněk SK Telč U 6 1 0 1 0 0
274. Ungr Roman HC Slavoj Český Krumlov U 2 1 0 1 2 0
275. Vaněk Stanislav HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov O 9 1 0 1 2 0
276. Vejda Tomáš TJ Sokol Radomyšl O 7 0 1 1 8 0
277. Vitera Ondřej Jiskra Humpolec U 5 1 0 1 4 0
278. Votruba Martin HC Milevsko 2010 O 16 0 1 1 39 0
279. Vrátný Dominik HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov O 12 1 0 1 49 0
280. Žuček Radim Jiskra Humpolec O 11 1 0 1 8 0
281. Baxa Jan Jiskra Humpolec U 5 0 0 0 0 0
282. Březina Vojtěch HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 1 0 0 0 0 0
283. Budín Dominik HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec O 2 0 0 0 0 0
284. Buriánek Martin HC Milevsko 2010 U 2 0 0 0 0 0
285. Cech Jaroslav SK Telč U 2 0 0 0 4 0
286. Cerhán Adam HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov O 2 0 0 0 2 0
287. Chvátal Petr SK Telč U 1 0 0 0 0 0
288. Drs Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí U 1 0 0 0 0 0
289. Dudák Pavel HC Tábor O 9 0 0 0 2 0
290. Franta Ondřej HC Strakonice U 2 0 0 0 0 0
291. Fučík Miroslav HC Slavoj Český Krumlov U 1 0 0 0 0 0
292. Hanák Tomáš HC Slavoj Český Krumlov U 3 0 0 0 2 0
293. Hauzar Lukáš SK Telč U 1 0 0 0 0 0
294. Himpan Erik Spartak Soběslav U 12 0 0 0 2 0
295. Hlaváč Patrik HC Tábor O 4 0 0 0 0 0
296. Hlaveš David Spartak Soběslav U 4 0 0 0 2 0
297. Hlavnička Jiří Jiskra Humpolec U 2 0 0 0 0 0
298. Hošek Petr HC Tábor O 16 0 0 0 22 0
299. Hošek Tomáš HC Tábor O 17 0 0 0 20 0
300. Janda Martin TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou U 1 0 0 0 0 0
301. Kaisler Dominik Spartak Soběslav U 5 0 0 0 2 0
302. Karpíšek Michal Spartak Soběslav O 9 0 0 0 6 0
303. Kavka Lukáš Jiskra Humpolec U 6 0 0 0 10 0
304. Klaga Vojtěch HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 1 0 0 0 0 0
305. Koláček Marek HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec O 3 0 0 0 6 0
306. Kordík Marek HC Strakonice O 2 0 0 0 2 0
307. Korytar Jan HC Slavoj Český Krumlov U 2 0 0 0 0 0
308. Košař David HC Tábor O 3 0 0 0 2 0
309. Kroupa Jakub HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov O 3 0 0 0 2 0
310. Krtek Aleš HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov O 2 0 0 0 2 0
311. Kubát Zdeněk SK Telč U 3 0 0 0 0 0
312. Lang Jan HC Vimperk O 8 0 0 0 0 0
313. Lang Jiří HC Vimperk U 1 0 0 0 0 0
314. Linhart Jaromír HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov O 3 0 0 0 4 0
315. Máca Vladimír Spartak Soběslav U 4 0 0 0 0 0
316. Machovský Matyáš HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 1 0 0 0 0 0
317. Menšík Václav HC Strakonice U 12 0 0 0 0 0
318. Michal Jiří HC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec U 2 0 0 0 0 0
319. Novotný Dominik TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou U 2 0 0 0 0 0
320. Novotný Matěj HC Vimperk U 2 0 0 0 2 0
321. Papež David HC Strakonice O 2 0 0 0 2 0
322. Pauš Dominik Spartak Soběslav U 7 0 0 0 2 0
323. Pletka Tomáš HC Milevsko 2010 O 7 0 0 0 4 0
324. Přívozník Michal HC Tábor U 1 0 0 0 4 0
325. Prokeš Pavel SK Telč O 4 0 0 0 0 0
326. Šáda Radek HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov O 4 0 0 0 4 0
327. Sapík Dominik HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov O 8 0 0 0 10 0
328. Schuppler Luboš HC Slavoj Český Krumlov U 3 0 0 0 0 0
329. Šimek Michal HC Slavoj Český Krumlov O 6 0 0 0 25 0
330. Skala René TJ Sokol Radomyšl U 1 0 0 0 0 0
331. Skalický Tomáš Spartak Soběslav O 2 0 0 0 2 0
332. Slabý Petr HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov O 2 0 0 0 0 0
333. Stodolovský Jan HC Slavoj Český Krumlov U 3 0 0 0 0 0
334. Takáč Marian TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí O 3 0 0 0 2 0
335. Theimer Michael SK Telč U 1 0 0 0 2 0
336. Tobola Přemysl SK Telč O 1 0 0 0 2 0
337. Turek Jan TJ Sokol Radomyšl O 2 0 0 0 0 0
338. Vítovec Miroslav HC Vimperk O 1 0 0 0 0 0
339. Vlček Dušan HC Strakonice U 3 0 0 0 0 0
340. Vodička Viktor HC Slavoj Český Krumlov U 6 0 0 0 2 0